Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-24-2019 - 7:16 AM
  JEFFREY S MACE MEMORIAL PASDA CHAMPS - 07-22-2019 to 07-23-2019   
           www.besmarttinc.com for meet results and more            
                 Follow us on FACEBOOK and TWITTER                  
 
 Event 24  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke Div 1
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Crivello, Micha   6 Golf                31.19      30.26        
  2 Singh, Arjun      6 Whalers             39.56      36.04        
  3 Wysocki, Trista   5 Cpark-NJ            36.60      37.41        
  4 Lee, Rei-Jhe      5 Cpark-NJ            38.96      37.43        
  5 Pruszinski, Bal   6 Cpark-NJ            44.33      40.33        
  6 Avalos, Benjami   6 Cpark-NJ            45.79      41.03        
  7 Battle, Harriso   6 Cpark-NJ            55.98      42.60        
  8 Li, Brandon       6 Cpark-NJ            38.21      44.52        
  9 Teti, Teddy       6 Lawrenceville       47.50      44.77        
 10 Chojnacki, Max    6 Country Pool-NJ   1:22.36      50.41        
 -- Kubicki, Ryder    6 Whalers             35.64         DQ        
 -- Bagdadi, Jack     5 Cpark-NJ            55.81         DQ        
 -- Marchetta, Vinc   5 Cpark-NJ            57.13         DQ        
 -- Gonzalez, Crist   6 Cpark-NJ            51.71        SCR        
 
 Event 24  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke Div 2
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Rodricks, Vaugh   6 Nassau-NJ           36.98      34.22        
  2 Madden, Tucker    6 TCC-NJ              45.38      38.24        
  3 Terhaar, Peter    6 Nassau-NJ           43.26      39.28        
  4 Smith, Cooper     6 TCC-NJ              33.70      39.33        
  5 Berger, Jackson   6 Ben Franklin        39.07      45.96        
  6 Yaros, Joey       6 Ben Franklin        42.80      48.94        
  7 Shea, Connor      5 Nassau-NJ         1:10.35      49.16        
  8 Elliott, Jan      5 Ben Franklin        47.56    1:02.22        
  9 Weihe, Nicholas   5 Nassau-NJ         1:35.88    1:18.37        
 -- Spiteri, Colton   5 Ben Franklin        44.13         DQ        
 -- Porter, Whitman   6 TCC-NJ              59.80        SCR        
 
 Event 24  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke Div 3
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Dickens, James    6 CVCC-NJ             33.29      36.48        
  2 Scharfstein, Lo   6 HQH-NJ              40.93      37.96        
  3 Merse, Dylan      5 BBC-NJ              37.72      38.98        
  4 Harrison, Soren   5 CVCC-NJ             31.84      40.69