Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-24-2019 - 7:16 AM
  JEFFREY S MACE MEMORIAL PASDA CHAMPS - 07-22-2019 to 07-23-2019   
           www.besmarttinc.com for meet results and more            
                 Follow us on FACEBOOK and TWITTER                  
 
 Event 25  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke Div 1
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Wysocki, Natan    8 Cpark-NJ            23.94      24.08        
  2 Gallagher, Chas   8 Lawrenceville       27.07      26.84        
  3 Yanovsky, Danie   7 Whalers             29.97      28.90        
  4 Skey, James       8 Cpark-NJ            30.35      32.69        
  5 Chojnacki, Cole   8 Country Pool-NJ     32.89      33.42        
  6 Ricciardi, Nath   7 Cpark-NJ            31.31      33.63        
  7 Stubbs, Connor    8 Golf                33.15      34.17        
  8 Christenson-Aur   7 Country Pool-NJ     52.34      35.21        
  9 Marcano, Aureli   8 Cpark-NJ            33.62      37.98        
 10 Miller, Austin    8 Country Pool-NJ     40.05      41.52        
 11 Goldstein, Matt   7 Cpark-NJ            37.56      41.55        
 12 Vyas, Kavish      7 Cpark-NJ            42.32      46.90        
 13 Ricciardi, Matt   7 Cpark-NJ            46.15      52.93        
 14 Sands, George     7 Cpark-NJ            47.43      53.29        
 15 Marchetta, Anth   7 Cpark-NJ          1:01.48    1:02.55        
 -- Ellis, Will       7 Lawrenceville       33.45        SCR        
 -- Prevost, Landon   8 Cpark-NJ            34.93        SCR        
 -- Lavin, Tristen    7 Whalers           1:01.05        SCR        
 
 Event 25  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke Div 2
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Zlotchew, Garik   8 Nassau-NJ           27.15      26.36        
  2 MacLean, Caden    8 TCC-NJ              29.40      28.95        
  3 Weihe, Benjamin   8 Nassau-NJ           33.02      32.57        
  4 Slotman, Benjam   7 Baracudas           42.08      34.09        
  5 McCullough, Con   8 Baracudas           35.88      37.82        
  6 Ganapathy, Ragh   8 HH-ZZ               40.97      38.86        
  7 Situ, Kevin       7 TR                  33.19      39.36        
  8 Dodson, Daniel    7 TCC-NJ              39.84      41.48        
  9 Petrick, James    7 Ben Franklin        35.09      41.61        
 10 Strouse, John H   7 Nassau-NJ           27.83      43.74        
 11 Guerra, Mario     8 TR                  32.18      44.24        
 12 Gage, Grayson     7 TCC-NJ              38.66      44.71        
 13 Betancourt, Mil   8 Nassau-NJ           43.22      55.33        
 14 Valentino, Oliv   8 Ben Franklin        48.76    1:01.68        
 15 Chande, Gyan      8 HH-ZZ               44.43    1:01.77        
 -- Shah, Alexander   7 TCC-NJ              53.80        SCR        
 
 Event 25  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke Div 3
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 McWha, Liam       7 CVCC-NJ             25.31      27.35        
  2 Harris, Lucas     8 CVCC-NJ             30.46      27.65        
  3 Czarnecki, Patr   7 Pfy Pirates-NJ      28.44      28.82        
  4 Leung, Riley      8 HQH-NJ              30.97      29.51        
  5 Hazan, Oded       8 Pfy Pirates-NJ      31.88      29.90        
  6 Fan, Leo L        7 Pfy Pirates-NJ      30.50      32.14        
  7 Ramineni, Tinti   7 Pfy Pirates-NJ      28.47      34.42        
  8 Kumar, Aariv      8 Pfy Pirates-NJ      35.50      42.47        
 -- Merse, Mason      8 BBC-NJ                 NT         DQ