Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-24-2019 - 7:16 AM
  JEFFREY S MACE MEMORIAL PASDA CHAMPS - 07-22-2019 to 07-23-2019   
           www.besmarttinc.com for meet results and more            
                 Follow us on FACEBOOK and TWITTER                  
 
 Event 26  Boys 10 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke Div 1
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Krol, Matthew     9 Cpark-NJ            22.16      21.68        
  2 Elwood, Darren   10 Cpark-NJ            21.15      22.21        
  3 Margolis, Jasch  10 Whalers             25.45      23.18        
  4 Krol, Brian       9 Cpark-NJ            23.26      24.02        
  5 Collins, Brayde   9 Lawrenceville       26.27      24.04        
  6 Edelstein, Benn  10 Lawrenceville       23.08      24.82        
  7 Goyal, Ayaan      9 Whalers             28.29      26.99        
  8 Staples, John     9 Cpark-NJ            25.74      27.44        
  9 Styrkas, Andrei   9 Cpark-NJ            24.92      28.32        
 10 Jones, Christop  10 Country Pool-NJ     28.34      30.70        
 11 Teti, Jimmy      10 Lawrenceville       29.04      31.10        
 12 Johnson, Sean C  10 Country Pool-NJ     29.16      32.19        
 13 Sha, Maitian     10 Whalers             34.29      32.89        
 14 Ramsden, Sawyer   9 Cpark-NJ            30.20      32.93        
 15 Ji, Haokai        9 Cpark-NJ            36.36      34.79        
 16 Armenante, Alex   9 Country Pool-NJ     35.96      35.62        
 17 Zhang, Derek     10 Cpark-NJ            33.51      36.28        
 18 Demurge, Baptis   9 Cpark-NJ            28.78      37.16        
 19 Pruszinski, Jos   9 Cpark-NJ            42.42      44.81        
 -- Tholens, Nikola   9 Cpark-NJ            31.81         DQ        
 -- Singh, Pavit     10 Cpark-NJ            31.42        SCR        
 -- Stoltzfus-Dueck   9 Cpark-NJ            39.44        SCR        
 
 Event 26  Boys 10 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke Div 2
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Castadot, Josep  10 Baracudas           21.52      20.81        
  2 Brogan, Niall    10 Baracudas           21.27      22.85        
  3 Gerstacker, Ben  10 Baracudas           29.69      24.97        
  4 Herres, Jack      9 TCC-NJ              27.04      26.11        
  5 Buffa, Joey       9 Ben Franklin        25.37      28.32        
  6 Stoneman, Luke   10 TCC-NJ              28.93      30.29        
  7 Russell, Adam    10 Baracudas           29.47      30.60        
  8 Madden, William  10 TCC-NJ              27.57      30.82        
  9 Kerlin, Elijah   10 TCC-NJ              30.51      31.43        
 10 Kerlin, Noah     10 TCC-NJ              40.70      36.25        
 11 Bishop, Jack      9 Nassau-NJ           36.02      38.97        
 
 Event 26  Boys 10 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke Div 3
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Lautermilch, Ni  10 Penn Brook          22.93      22.67        
  2 Mendez Castilla  10 HQH-NJ              24.66      23.90        
  3 Beers, Brandon   10 HQH-NJ              25.54      25.57        
  4 Hazan, Yoav      10 Pfy Pirates-NJ      28.22      26.07        
  5 Agarwal, Pransh  10 Pfy Pirates-NJ      32.30      27.93