Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-24-2019 - 7:16 AM
  JEFFREY S MACE MEMORIAL PASDA CHAMPS - 07-22-2019 to 07-23-2019   
           www.besmarttinc.com for meet results and more            
                 Follow us on FACEBOOK and TWITTER                  
 
 Event 27  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke Div 1
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 White, Luke       8 Golf                26.09      27.58        
  2 Hocquaux, Kiera   8 Lawrenceville       31.19      28.50        
  3 Min, Diego        8 Whalers             29.17      29.36        
  4 Wang, Aaron       8 Cpark-NJ            29.49      29.97        
  5 Skey, James       8 Cpark-NJ            29.77      30.41        
  6 Yanovsky, Danie   7 Whalers             33.30      32.33        
  7 Stubbs, Connor    8 Golf                35.11      35.82        
  8 Bansal, Nathan    7 Cpark-NJ            46.06      38.19        
 -- Lubachevsky, Di   7 Cpark-NJ            31.47         DQ        
 -- Christenson-Aur   7 Country Pool-NJ        NT         DQ        
 -- Gibbs, Seaver     8 Cpark-NJ            31.70         DQ        
 -- Singh, Arjun      6 Whalers             53.49         DQ        
 -- O'Dowd, Patrick   7 Cpark-NJ            41.43         DQ        
 -- Hancock, Simon    8 Cpark-NJ            31.73         DQ        
 -- Lavin, Tristen    7 Whalers             51.01        SCR        
 
 Event 27  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke Div 2
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Baytin, Stephen   8 Nassau-NJ           23.23      23.12        
  2 Rodricks, Sebas   8 Nassau-NJ           24.97      24.96        
  3 MacLean, Caden    8 TCC-NJ              29.30      27.28        
  4 Himmelheber, Co   7 Baracudas           29.88      30.68        
  5 Weihe, Benjamin   8 Nassau-NJ           32.11      33.66        
  6 Manzo, Julien     8 Baracudas           38.69      34.88        
  7 Ganapathy, Ragh   8 HH-ZZ               37.75      37.75        
  8 Chande, Gyan      8 HH-ZZ               48.68      42.89        
  9 Dodson, Daniel    7 TCC-NJ            1:00.34      45.39        
 -- Robinson, Matth   8 Nassau-NJ           36.63         DQ        
 -- Petrick, James    7 Ben Franklin        53.86         DQ        
 -- Brogan, Andreas   7 Baracudas           37.91         DQ        
 -- Guerra, Mario     8 TR                  37.33         DQ        
 
 Event 27  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke Div 3
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Harris, Lucas     8 CVCC-NJ             38.92      33.95        
  2 Ramineni, Tinti   7 Pfy Pirates-NJ      36.11      34.21        
 -- Hazan, Oded       8 Pfy Pirates-NJ      35.00         DQ        
 -- Harrison, Soren   5 CVCC-NJ                NT         DQ        
 -- Czarnecki, Patr   7 Pfy Pirates-NJ      36.35         DQ        
 -- DelVecchio, Par   8 BBC-NJ                 NT         DQ        
 -- Fan, Leo L        7 Pfy Pirates-NJ      35.15         DQ