Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-24-2019 - 7:16 AM
  JEFFREY S MACE MEMORIAL PASDA CHAMPS - 07-22-2019 to 07-23-2019   
           www.besmarttinc.com for meet results and more            
                 Follow us on FACEBOOK and TWITTER                  
 
 Event 28  Boys 10 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke Div 1
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Edelstein, Benn  10 Lawrenceville       25.38      24.80        
  2 Gulati, Aarav    10 Whalers             26.30      28.48        
  3 Johnson, Sean C  10 Country Pool-NJ     28.90      29.38        
  4 Hocquaux, Liam   10 Lawrenceville       29.60      31.67        
  5 Jones, Christop  10 Country Pool-NJ     30.79      32.66        
  6 Ji, Haokai        9 Cpark-NJ            32.77      33.18        
  7 Rezvi, Zayn      10 Whalers             37.80      34.16        
  8 Gauthier, Jacks   9 Lawrenceville       33.80      34.24        
  9 Sha, Maitian     10 Whalers             34.59      35.64        
 10 Capone, Bryce     9 Cpark-NJ            35.54      35.75        
 -- Armenante, Alex   9 Country Pool-NJ     45.59         DQ        
 -- Nuckowski, Mart   9 Whalers             29.49         DQ        
 -- Margolis, Jasch  10 Whalers             26.21         DQ        
 -- Ramsden, Sawyer   9 Cpark-NJ            32.69         DQ        
 -- Singh, Pavit     10 Cpark-NJ            37.74        SCR        
 
 Event 28  Boys 10 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke Div 2
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Brogan, Niall    10 Baracudas           21.81      21.86        
  2 Verga, Aidan      9 Ben Franklin        23.56      22.99        
  3 Condon, Liam     10 TCC-NJ              23.20      23.03        
  4 Petrick, Harris   9 Ben Franklin        26.38      26.60        
  5 Russell, Adam    10 Baracudas           26.55      26.97        
  6 Kerr, Jack        9 Baracudas           26.18      28.22        
  7 Gerstacker, Ben  10 Baracudas           29.13      29.57        
  8 Madden, William  10 TCC-NJ              28.44      31.12        
  9 Nagle, Zachary    9 TR                  32.96      32.42        
 -- O'Boyle, Alex     9 Ben Franklin        42.63         DQ        
 -- Herres, Jack      9 TCC-NJ              30.09         DQ        
 -- Tabora, Michael  10 TR                  34.52        SCR        
 
 Event 28  Boys 10 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke Div 3
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Hazan, Yoav      10 Pfy Pirates-NJ      31.10      30.39        
  2 Agarwal, Pransh  10 Pfy Pirates-NJ      34.25      33.41        
 -- Ma, Allen G       9 Pfy Pirates-NJ      32.97         DQ