Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-24-2019 - 7:16 AM
  JEFFREY S MACE MEMORIAL PASDA CHAMPS - 07-22-2019 to 07-23-2019   
           www.besmarttinc.com for meet results and more            
                 Follow us on FACEBOOK and TWITTER                  
 
 Event 29  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly Div 1
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Phirke, Rayansh   8 Whalers             26.52      22.50        
  2 White, Luke       8 Golf                21.98      23.01        
  3 Wysocki, Natan    8 Cpark-NJ            24.56      24.12        
  4 Rohatgi, Aarav    8 Whalers             29.56      26.16        
  5 Lubachevsky, Di   7 Cpark-NJ            30.58      34.68        
  6 Chojnacki, Cole   8 Country Pool-NJ     39.55      36.29        
 -- Min, Diego        8 Whalers             33.24         DQ        
 -- Gallagher, Chas   8 Lawrenceville       20.98         DQ        
 
 Event 29  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly Div 2
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Rodricks, Sebas   8 Nassau-NJ           26.28      23.30        
  2 Zlotchew, Garik   8 Nassau-NJ           25.20      27.11        
  3 Weissman, Matth   8 TR                  29.69      30.19        
  4 Manzo, Julien     8 Baracudas           34.13      34.68        
  5 Robinson, Matth   8 Nassau-NJ           36.53      34.86        
  6 Rodricks, Vaugh   6 Nassau-NJ           37.25      36.29        
  7 Brogan, Andreas   7 Baracudas           34.52      36.74        
 -- Gage, Grayson     7 TCC-NJ              39.15         DQ        
 -- Betancourt, Mil   8 Nassau-NJ           46.47         DQ        
 -- McCullough, Con   8 Baracudas           39.16         DQ        
 -- Strouse, John H   7 Nassau-NJ           31.53         DQ        
 -- Shah, Alexander   7 TCC-NJ              46.84        SCR        
 
 Event 29  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly Div 3
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Merse, Mason      8 BBC-NJ              28.26      28.73        
  2 DelVecchio, Par   8 BBC-NJ              25.81      29.31        
  3 Kumar, Aariv      8 Pfy Pirates-NJ      34.50      32.85        
  4 Leung, Riley      8 HQH-NJ              37.83      33.02        
  5 McWha, Liam       7 CVCC-NJ             30.30      36.39        
  6 Scharfstein, Lo   6 HQH-NJ              39.54      40.41