Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-24-2019 - 7:16 AM
  JEFFREY S MACE MEMORIAL PASDA CHAMPS - 07-22-2019 to 07-23-2019   
           www.besmarttinc.com for meet results and more            
                 Follow us on FACEBOOK and TWITTER                  
 
 Event 30  Boys 10 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly Div 1
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Baglio, Charlie  10 Cpark-NJ            22.95      24.34        
  2 Gulati, Aarav    10 Whalers             36.10      24.74        
  3 Krol, Brian       9 Cpark-NJ            25.88      25.99        
  4 Goyal, Ayaan      9 Whalers             33.89      26.77        
  5 Nuckowski, Mart   9 Whalers             32.82      29.36        
  6 Capone, Bryce     9 Cpark-NJ            29.33      30.27        
  7 Rezvi, Zayn      10 Whalers             42.45      35.11        
  8 Teti, Jimmy      10 Lawrenceville       31.75      35.41        
  9 Bradshaw, Willi   9 Cpark-NJ            35.00      36.21        
 10 Clayton, Jasper   9 Cpark-NJ            42.00      39.37        
 
 Event 30  Boys 10 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly Div 2
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Himmelheber, Br  10 Baracudas           18.96      17.73        
  2 Verga, Aidan      9 Ben Franklin        19.73      20.12        
  3 Kovalick, Will   10 Nassau-NJ           20.93      20.71        
  4 Condon, Liam     10 TCC-NJ              23.45      30.79        
  5 Stoneman, Luke   10 TCC-NJ              31.72      31.01        
  6 Kerlin, Elijah   10 TCC-NJ              36.25      37.00        
  7 Bishop, Jack      9 Nassau-NJ           36.53      40.18        
  8 O'Boyle, Alex     9 Ben Franklin        42.04      41.45        
  9 Kerlin, Noah     10 TCC-NJ              41.76      42.41        
 -- Avila, Ruben      9 TR                  39.46         DQ        
 
 Event 30  Boys 10 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly Div 3
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Lautermilch, Ni  10 Penn Brook          25.05      21.69        
  2 Harrison, Lars    9 CVCC-NJ             22.05      23.82        
  3 Mendez Castilla  10 HQH-NJ              24.60      24.10        
  4 Murn, Turk M      9 HQH-NJ              24.85      24.55        
  5 Lee, Reaves      10 BBC-NJ              25.99      30.76