Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-24-2019 - 7:16 AM
  JEFFREY S MACE MEMORIAL PASDA CHAMPS - 07-22-2019 to 07-23-2019   
           www.besmarttinc.com for meet results and more            
                 Follow us on FACEBOOK and TWITTER                  
 
 Event 31  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay Div 1
====================================================================
    Team                             Seed     Finals              
====================================================================
  1 Whalers  'A'                  1:22.31    1:24.80        
     1) Phirke, Rayansh 8             2) Rohatgi, Aarav 8             
     3) Min, Diego 8                  4) Yanovsky, Daniel 7           
  2 Cpark-NJ  'A'                 1:35.60    1:36.35        
     1) Gibbs, Seaver 8               2) Lubachevsky, Dimitri 7       
     3) Wang, Aaron 8                 4) Wysocki, Natan 8             
  3 Cpark-NJ  'B'                 1:48.98    1:48.18        
     1) Hancock, Simon 8              2) Ricciardi, Nathan 7          
     3) Lee, Rei-Jhe 5                4) Skey, James 8                
  4 Lawrenceville  'A'            1:48.14    2:07.47        
     1) Hocquaux, Kieran 8            2) Teti, Teddy 6                
     3) Sass, RJ 7                    4) Gallagher, Chase 8           
  5 Cpark-NJ  'E'                 1:57.26    2:21.91        
     1) Pruszinski, Balian 6          2) Avalos, Benjamin 6           
     3) Wysocki, Tristan 5            4) Li, Brandon 6                
  6 Cpark-NJ  'C'                 2:23.61    2:27.20        
     1) Marcano, Aurelio 8            2) Vyas, Kavish 7               
     3) O'Dowd, Patrick 7             4) Bansal, Nathan 7             
  7 Country Pool-NJ  'A'          2:27.06    2:35.55        
     1) Christenson-Aurand, Fintin J  2) Miller, Austin W 8           
     3) Chojnacki, Max 6              4) Chojnacki, Cole 8            
  8 Cpark-NJ  'D'                 3:07.77    3:16.91        
     1) Ricciardi, Matthew 7          2) Marchetta, Anthony 7         
     3) Sands, George 7               4) Goldstein, Matthew 7         
 
 Event 31  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay Div 2
====================================================================
    Team                             Seed     Finals              
====================================================================
  1 Baracudas  'A'                1:36.38    1:49.59        
     1) Himmelheber, Cole 7           2) Slotman, Benjamin 7          
     3) Brogan, Andreas 7             4) Manzo, Julien 8              
  2 TCC-NJ  'A'                   1:28.53    2:34.43        
     1) Dodson, Daniel 7              2) Madden, Tucker 6             
     3) Gage, Grayson 7               4) MacLean, Caden 8             
  3 Ben Franklin  'A'             2:01.48    2:54.47        
     1) Elliott, Jan 5                2) Valentino, Oliver 8          
     3) Yaros, Joey 6                 4) Petrick, James 7             
  4 Nassau-NJ  'A'                2:25.52    3:04.50        
     1) Terhaar, Peter 6              2) Betancourt, Milo 8           
     3) Shea, Connor 5                4) Strouse, John Henry 7        
 
 Event 31  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay Div 3
====================================================================
    Team                             Seed     Finals              
====================================================================
 -- CVCC-NJ  'A'                  2:24.39         DQ        
     1) Brown, Spencer 6              2) Brown, Harris 6              
     3) Harrison, Soren 5             4) Dickens, James 6