Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-24-2019 - 7:16 AM
  JEFFREY S MACE MEMORIAL PASDA CHAMPS - 07-22-2019 to 07-23-2019   
           www.besmarttinc.com for meet results and more            
                 Follow us on FACEBOOK and TWITTER                  
 
 Event 33  Girls 12 & Under 200 SC Meter Medley Relay Div 1
====================================================================
    Team                             Seed     Finals              
====================================================================
  1 Cpark-NJ  'A'                 2:30.20    2:26.16        
     1) Flanagan, Annie 11            2) Ristad, Sabine 12            
     3) Williamson, Violet 12         4) Quick, Charlotte 12          
  2 Lawrenceville  'A'            2:40.76    2:55.34        
     1) Gallagher, Avery 12           2) Madigan, Maria 12            
     3) Puthli, Rishika 12            4) Ramos, Lexi 12               
 -- Cpark-NJ  'B'                 3:03.03         DQ        
     1) Hughes, Tessa 11              2) Potts, Julia 11              
     3) Morris, Madeline 11           4) Robertson, Sophie 11         
 
 Event 33  Girls 12 & Under 200 SC Meter Medley Relay Div 2
====================================================================
    Team                             Seed     Finals              
====================================================================
  1 Ben Franklin  'A'             2:55.87    2:50.21        
     1) Romaine, Molly 12             2) Little, Michaela 11          
     3) VanHise, Paige 12             4) Buffa, Grace 11              
  2 TR  'A'                       3:09.76    3:10.06        
     1) Morales, Brissia 11           2) Nagle, Caitlyn 12            
     3) Guerra, April 12              4) Gupta, Anusha 12             
  3 Ben Franklin  'C'             3:38.02    3:26.02        
     1) Snellings, Zoe 11             2) Verga, Kianna 12             
     3) Lo, Lianna 11                 4) Yaros, Gabby 12              
 -- Ben Franklin  'B'             3:15.04         DQ        
     1) Quattrochi, Mia 12            2) Evans, Riley 12              
     3) Burns, Emily 11               4) Kluiecza, Natasha 12         
 
 Event 33  Girls 12 & Under 200 SC Meter Medley Relay Div 3
====================================================================
    Team                             Seed     Finals              
====================================================================
  1 HQH-NJ  'A'                   2:42.88    2:48.44        
     1) Fernando, Swetha A 12         2) Castela, Emily H 11          
     3) Kostelansky, Abigail A 11     4) Beck, Delaney G 12