Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-24-2019 - 7:16 AM
  JEFFREY S MACE MEMORIAL PASDA CHAMPS - 07-22-2019 to 07-23-2019   
           www.besmarttinc.com for meet results and more            
                 Follow us on FACEBOOK and TWITTER                  
 
 Event 35  Girls 12 & Under 100 SC Meter IM Div 1
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Ristad, Sabine   12 Cpark-NJ          1:17.73    1:16.96        
  2 Williamson, Vio  12 Cpark-NJ          1:18.09    1:17.85        
  3 Smithson, Anna   11 Country Pool-NJ   1:36.84    1:27.29        
  4 Schuster, Ruby   11 Golf              1:31.89    1:28.05        
  5 Ramos, Lexi      12 Lawrenceville     1:31.99    1:30.83        
  6 Weisgarber, Cla  12 Country Pool-NJ   1:38.12    1:35.63        
 -- Kaczynska, Oliv  11 Lawrenceville     1:24.02         NS        
 -- Korsos, Charley  11 Lawrenceville     1:38.59        SCR        
 
 Event 35  Girls 12 & Under 100 SC Meter IM Div 2
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Bass, Amelie     12 Baracudas         1:22.30    1:19.40        
  2 Romaine, Molly   12 Ben Franklin      1:58.19    1:37.31        
  3 Lopez, Andrea    11 TR                1:38.16    1:37.35        
  4 VanHise, Paige   12 Ben Franklin      1:35.84    1:38.07        
  5 Buffa, Grace     11 Ben Franklin      1:37.91    1:40.87        
  6 Guerra, April    12 TR                1:39.12    1:42.65        
  7 Kovalick, Ellie  12 Nassau-NJ         1:41.11    1:43.98        
  8 Nagle, Caitlyn   12 TR                1:43.39    1:45.83        
  9 Little, Michael  11 Ben Franklin      1:46.50    1:51.53        
 10 Snellings, Zoe   11 Ben Franklin      2:03.24    1:58.44        
 -- Burns, Emily     11 Ben Franklin      1:57.92         DQ        
 -- Kerr, Riley      12 Baracudas         1:29.09        SCR        
 
 Event 35  Girls 12 & Under 100 SC Meter IM Div 3
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Wurtz, Anna      12 Penn Brook        1:27.09    1:25.97        
  2 Castela, Emily   11 HQH-NJ            1:24.07    1:26.52        
  3 Beck, Delaney G  12 HQH-NJ            1:30.76    1:34.56        
  4 Bhatia, Annika   11 Pfy Pirates-NJ    2:10.18    2:17.95