Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-24-2019 - 7:16 AM
  JEFFREY S MACE MEMORIAL PASDA CHAMPS - 07-22-2019 to 07-23-2019   
           www.besmarttinc.com for meet results and more            
                 Follow us on FACEBOOK and TWITTER                  
 
 Event 36  Boys 12 & Under 100 SC Meter IM Div 1
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Collins, Caleb   12 Lawrenceville     1:18.42    1:18.42        
  2 Brophy, David    11 Cpark-NJ          1:27.93    1:22.47        
  3 Yanovsky, Vasil  11 Whalers           1:22.62    1:24.07        
  4 Masters, Owen R  12 Country Pool-NJ   1:28.24    1:25.63        
  5 Brennan, Luke    12 Whalers           1:25.40    1:27.98        
  6 Bossio, Gavin    11 Lawrenceville     1:27.17    1:29.10        
  7 Dito, Gennaro    11 Country Pool-NJ   1:38.28    1:31.92        
  8 Collura, Zach    12 Country Pool-NJ   1:45.46    1:35.33        
  9 Murdock, Kellen  11 Cpark-NJ          1:39.97    1:39.69        
 -- Armenante, Luca  11 Country Pool-NJ   2:13.92         DQ        
 -- Case, Charles W  12 Country Pool-NJ   2:01.37         DQ        
 
 Event 36  Boys 12 & Under 100 SC Meter IM Div 2
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Perez, Ryan      12 HH-ZZ             1:21.74    1:15.89        
  2 Callegari, Mate  12 TR                1:29.44    1:27.03        
  3 DeMarco, Josh    11 Ben Franklin      1:29.77    1:32.85        
  4 Yadamiec, Kyle   11 Baracudas         1:37.13    1:34.03        
  5 Kinney, Sawyer   11 Nassau-NJ         1:56.22    1:41.99        
  6 Selvakumar, Mah  12 HH-ZZ             1:57.60    1:46.48        
  7 Mejias, Keegan   11 HH-ZZ             1:49.48    1:47.92        
  8 Corcoran, Liam   11 Ben Franklin      1:53.88    1:49.03        
  9 Owen, Braedon    11 TCC-NJ            2:18.22    2:02.76        
 -- Singhal, Aurav   11 Nassau-NJ         2:00.67         DQ        
 
 Event 36  Boys 12 & Under 100 SC Meter IM Div 3
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Shah, Viraj      12 Pfy Pirates-NJ    1:27.28    1:29.42        
  2 Peters, Rex      12 Penn Brook        1:27.48    1:31.73        
  3 Kimm, Tyler J    12 Pfy Pirates-NJ    1:35.84    1:39.07        
  4 Ozair, Yahya M   12 HQH-NJ            2:12.15    1:48.35        
  5 Shah, Bhargav V  11 Pfy Pirates-NJ    2:00.10    1:57.89        
 -- Czarnecki, Gabr  12 Pfy Pirates-NJ    1:26.68         DQ