Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-24-2019 - 7:16 AM
  JEFFREY S MACE MEMORIAL PASDA CHAMPS - 07-22-2019 to 07-23-2019   
           www.besmarttinc.com for meet results and more            
                 Follow us on FACEBOOK and TWITTER                  
 
 Event 37  Girls 12 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle Div 1
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Flanagan, Annie  11 Cpark-NJ            31.73      32.50        
  2 Smithson, Anna   11 Country Pool-NJ     33.43      33.47        
  3 Madigan, Maria   12 Lawrenceville       33.67      33.67        
  4 Henderson, Lill  12 Golf                37.45      37.37        
  5 Reilly, Reese    11 Golf                37.09      37.78        
  6 Puthli, Rishika  12 Lawrenceville       37.54      38.07        
  7 Hughes, Tessa    11 Cpark-NJ            38.78      39.05        
  8 Gallagher, Aver  12 Lawrenceville       39.76      39.30        
  9 DePaolo, Ella    11 Golf                37.20      40.54        
 10 Lo, Brenda       12 Whalers             43.43      41.68        
 11 Elsea, Reese M   11 Country Pool-NJ     43.75      42.19        
 12 Hanley, Morgan   12 Country Pool-NJ     41.03      42.88        
 13 Lloyd, Lyla L    11 Country Pool-NJ     41.59      43.28        
 14 Collura, Charlo  11 Country Pool-NJ     41.71      44.00        
 15 Chopan, Sophia   11 Country Pool-NJ     50.23      44.64        
 16 Potts, Julia     11 Cpark-NJ            46.78      45.68        
 17 Morris, Madelin  11 Cpark-NJ            46.60      46.82        
 18 Bera, Maya       11 Whalers             56.03      47.77        
 19 Ahlers, Kaitlin  11 Lawrenceville       51.19      48.64        
 20 Kraft, Amelie    11 Cpark-NJ            57.64      55.81        
 21 Vrinceanu, Mara  11 Country Pool-NJ     54.06      56.70        
 22 Hidalog, Lara    12 Cpark-NJ            55.28      58.24        
 -- Korsos, Charley  11 Lawrenceville       39.53        SCR        
 -- Eltvedt, Maya    11 Whalers             45.32        SCR        
 
 Event 37  Girls 12 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle Div 2
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Bass, Amelie     12 Baracudas           35.28      32.99        
  2 Kerr, Riley      12 Baracudas           36.11      34.94        
  3 VanHise, Paige   12 Ben Franklin        34.49      36.35        
  4 Lopez, Andrea    11 TR                  37.00      36.99        
  5 Romaine, Molly   12 Ben Franklin        37.76      37.65        
  6 Kovalick, Ellie  12 Nassau-NJ           43.11      38.63        
  7 Popovic, Olivia  12 HH-ZZ               40.43      39.24        
  8 Gage, Kayla      11 TCC-NJ              40.75      40.60        
  9 Evans, Riley     12 Ben Franklin        42.25      41.46        
 10 Lo, Lianna       11 Ben Franklin        40.15      43.50        
 11 Kluiecza, Natas  12 Ben Franklin        38.86      43.52        
 12 Quattrochi, Mia  12 Ben Franklin        42.08      44.11        
 13 Geurds, Maeve    12 Baracudas           52.33      46.42        
 14 Monstra, Magdal  11 Nassau-NJ           55.86      46.47        
 15 Yaros, Gabby     12 Ben Franklin        47.53      46.64        
 16 Thompson, Dana   11 HH-ZZ               46.89      48.46        
 17 Combs, Charlott  11 Baracudas           55.50      49.94        
 18 Verga, Kianna    12 Ben Franklin      1:01.30    1:00.47        
 -- Shah, Sophia     12 TCC-NJ              41.50        SCR        
 
 Event 37  Girls 12 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle Div 3
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Castela, Emily   11 HQH-NJ              33.54      34.42        
  2 Kostelansky, Ab  11 HQH-NJ              34.98      36.24        
  3 Fernando, Sweth  12 HQH-NJ              34.92      36.83        
  4 Li, Emma Y       11 Pfy Pirates-NJ      49.12      49.95        
  5 Bhatia, Annika   11 Pfy Pirates-NJ      48.27      52.02        
 -- Attaar, Ilhaam   11 Pfy Pirates-NJ      45.12        SCR