Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-24-2019 - 7:16 AM
  JEFFREY S MACE MEMORIAL PASDA CHAMPS - 07-22-2019 to 07-23-2019   
           www.besmarttinc.com for meet results and more            
                 Follow us on FACEBOOK and TWITTER                  
 
 Event 39  Girls 12 & Under 50 SC Meter Backstroke Div 1
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Flanagan, Annie  11 Cpark-NJ            37.26      36.70        
  2 Williamson, Vio  12 Cpark-NJ            34.69      37.18        
  3 Fletcher, Maddi  12 Country Pool-NJ     41.56      41.14        
  4 Weisgarber, Cla  12 Country Pool-NJ     44.68      41.70        
  5 Smithson, Anna   11 Country Pool-NJ     43.78      43.80        
  6 Reilly, Reese    11 Golf                41.56      44.14        
  7 Schuster, Ruby   11 Golf                42.13      45.37        
  8 Lo, Brenda       12 Whalers             52.07      50.44        
  9 Robertson, Soph  11 Cpark-NJ            55.96      54.29        
 10 Collura, Charlo  11 Country Pool-NJ     55.02      54.67        
 11 Chopan, Sophia   11 Country Pool-NJ   1:04.68      58.16        
 12 Bera, Maya       11 Whalers           1:02.10    1:00.27        
 13 Ahlers, Kaitlin  11 Lawrenceville       58.79    1:04.33        
 14 Hidalog, Lara    12 Cpark-NJ          1:06.81    1:07.71        
 15 Kraft, Amelie    11 Cpark-NJ          1:01.95    1:09.43        
 -- Kaczynska, Oliv  11 Lawrenceville       38.59         NS        
 -- Newmark, Ellie   11 Golf                57.57        SCR        
 
 Event 39  Girls 12 & Under 50 SC Meter Backstroke Div 2
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Kerr, Riley      12 Baracudas           43.16      44.94        
  2 Morales, Brissi  11 TR                  49.49      47.30        
  3 Popovic, Olivia  12 HH-ZZ               55.00      48.11        
  4 Buffa, Grace     11 Ben Franklin        46.20      49.03        
  5 Gage, Kayla      11 TCC-NJ              49.97      49.46        
  6 Lo, Lianna       11 Ben Franklin        55.34      53.19        
  7 Gupta, Anusha    12 TR                  54.49      54.06        
  8 Quattrochi, Mia  12 Ben Franklin        53.64      56.27        
  9 Thompson, Dana   11 HH-ZZ               58.56      58.54        
 10 Yaros, Gabby     12 Ben Franklin      1:05.17      59.89        
 11 Monstra, Magdal  11 Nassau-NJ           58.60    1:00.52        
 12 Geurds, Maeve    12 Baracudas           59.09    1:01.09        
 13 Kibbey, Liah     11 Ben Franklin      1:00.90    1:10.09        
 -- Shah, Sophia     12 TCC-NJ              59.18        SCR        
 
 Event 39  Girls 12 & Under 50 SC Meter Backstroke Div 3
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Fernando, Sweth  12 HQH-NJ              43.37      45.94        
  2 Li, Emma Y       11 Pfy Pirates-NJ    1:02.10    1:00.98