Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-24-2019 - 7:16 AM
  JEFFREY S MACE MEMORIAL PASDA CHAMPS - 07-22-2019 to 07-23-2019   
           www.besmarttinc.com for meet results and more            
                 Follow us on FACEBOOK and TWITTER                  
 
 Event 40  Boys 12 & Under 50 SC Meter Backstroke Div 1
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Brennan, Luke    12 Whalers             39.20      44.15        
  2 Elwood, Shawn    11 Cpark-NJ            41.47      46.23        
  3 Kubicki, Griffi  12 Whalers             53.54      52.38        
  4 Thejaswi, Vysha  12 Whalers             56.57      58.96        
  5 Lacroix, Dylan   11 Country Pool-NJ        NT    1:04.88        
 -- Tholens, Kasper  11 Cpark-NJ          1:21.77         DQ        
 -- Bitterman, Max   12 Cpark-NJ            53.80         DQ        
 -- Herriot, Benjam  11 Whalers           1:01.00        SCR        
 
 Event 40  Boys 12 & Under 50 SC Meter Backstroke Div 2
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Seth, Rishi      11 Baracudas           38.52      39.46        
  2 Yadamiec, Kyle   11 Baracudas           56.72      46.90        
  3 Yadamiec, Tyler  11 Baracudas           47.48      47.22        
  4 Tormey, Jamison  11 Ben Franklin        45.39      47.63        
  5 Selvakumar, Mah  12 HH-ZZ               50.07      50.77        
  6 Singhal, Aurav   11 Nassau-NJ           54.36      54.10        
  7 Singhal, Armaan  11 Nassau-NJ           53.50      55.33        
  8 Kecskes, Jonath  11 TR                  58.85    1:00.85        
  9 Cenci, Steven    11 Nassau-NJ         1:09.58    1:26.50        
 -- Scaturro, Roman  11 Baracudas           57.31         DQ        
 
 Event 40  Boys 12 & Under 50 SC Meter Backstroke Div 3
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Doughty, Owen    12 Penn Brook          38.59      34.57        
  2 Keeth, Austin    12 HQH-NJ              40.80      39.39        
  3 Czarnecki, Gabr  12 Pfy Pirates-NJ      38.15      40.45        
  4 Peters, Rex      12 Penn Brook          43.07      44.54        
  5 Kimm, Tyler J    12 Pfy Pirates-NJ      44.96      45.97        
  6 Ozair, Yahya M   12 HQH-NJ              47.87      50.23        
  7 Shah, Bhargav V  11 Pfy Pirates-NJ      46.21      51.25        
 -- Grahamdetto, Ni  12 Pfy Pirates-NJ      58.24        SCR