Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-24-2019 - 7:16 AM
  JEFFREY S MACE MEMORIAL PASDA CHAMPS - 07-22-2019 to 07-23-2019   
           www.besmarttinc.com for meet results and more            
                 Follow us on FACEBOOK and TWITTER                  
 
 Event 42  Boys 12 & Under 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Div 1
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Yanovsky, Vasil  11 Whalers             43.47      43.30        
  2 Bossio, Gavin    11 Lawrenceville       45.18      43.54        
  3 Collura, Zach    12 Country Pool-NJ     43.67      45.46        
  4 Masters, Owen R  12 Country Pool-NJ     45.80      46.13        
  5 Lackner, Mark    12 Cpark-NJ            45.66      46.16        
  6 Dito, Gennaro    11 Country Pool-NJ     47.23      49.42        
  7 Capone, Braedyn  11 Cpark-NJ            50.55      51.76        
  8 Subhan, Colin    11 Golf                49.97      52.87        
  9 Thejaswi, Vysha  12 Whalers           1:01.53      54.27        
 10 Case, Charles W  12 Country Pool-NJ     51.34      54.51        
 11 Kubicki, Griffi  12 Whalers             44.83      57.50        
 -- Armenante, Luca  11 Country Pool-NJ   1:11.74         DQ        
 -- Bitterman, Max   12 Cpark-NJ            56.92         DQ        
 -- Lacroix, Dylan   11 Country Pool-NJ   1:11.33         DQ        
 -- Tholens, Kasper  11 Cpark-NJ          1:03.01         DQ        
 
 Event 42  Boys 12 & Under 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Div 2
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Nicolai, Alexan  12 Baracudas           44.99      42.06        
  2 DeMarco, Josh    11 Ben Franklin        44.64      42.78        
  3 Yadamiec, AJ     12 Baracudas           52.92      47.62        
  4 Cenci, Tyler     12 Nassau-NJ           45.78      47.87        
  5 Arbizu, Talon    12 Baracudas           58.21      48.41        
  6 Yadamiec, Kyle   11 Baracudas           56.09      49.19        
  7 Corcoran, Liam   11 Ben Franklin        50.77      53.26        
  8 Selvakumar, Mah  12 HH-ZZ               57.44      53.88        
  9 Yadamiec, Tyler  11 Baracudas           59.96      54.71        
 10 Kinney, Sawyer   11 Nassau-NJ         1:00.11      55.13        
 11 Mejias, Keegan   11 HH-ZZ             1:00.89      57.64        
 12 William, Lauren  12 TR                  59.22    1:00.18        
 13 Singhal, Aurav   11 Nassau-NJ         1:05.10    1:03.42        
 -- Singhal, Armaan  11 Nassau-NJ         1:04.10         DQ        
 -- Cenci, Steven    11 Nassau-NJ         1:09.76         DQ        
 
 Event 42  Boys 12 & Under 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Div 3
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Kimm, Tyler J    12 Pfy Pirates-NJ      44.88      45.38        
  2 Ozair, Yahya M   12 HQH-NJ            1:19.17      56.61        
 -- Grahamdetto, Ni  12 Pfy Pirates-NJ    1:01.11        SCR