Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-24-2019 - 7:16 AM
  JEFFREY S MACE MEMORIAL PASDA CHAMPS - 07-22-2019 to 07-23-2019   
           www.besmarttinc.com for meet results and more            
                 Follow us on FACEBOOK and TWITTER                  
 
 Event 43  Girls 12 & Under 50 SC Meter Butterfly Div 1
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Ristad, Sabine   12 Cpark-NJ            34.51      34.21        
  2 Fletcher, Maddi  12 Country Pool-NJ     37.34      37.76        
  3 Quick, Charlott  12 Cpark-NJ            37.48      38.61        
  4 Puthli, Rishika  12 Lawrenceville       40.73      40.49        
  5 Ramos, Lexi      12 Lawrenceville       41.47      42.11        
  6 Weisgarber, Cla  12 Country Pool-NJ     43.71      42.85        
  7 Henderson, Lill  12 Golf                47.97      44.72        
  8 DePaolo, Ella    11 Golf                46.03      48.97        
 -- Hidalog, Lara    12 Cpark-NJ          1:28.28         DQ        
 -- Korsos, Charley  11 Lawrenceville       46.27        SCR        
 -- Gallagher, Aver  12 Lawrenceville       49.76        SCR        
 -- Eltvedt, Maya    11 Whalers             55.94        SCR        
 
 Event 43  Girls 12 & Under 50 SC Meter Butterfly Div 2
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 VanHise, Paige   12 Ben Franklin        40.68      41.52        
  2 Guerra, April    12 TR                  46.24      47.81        
  3 Popovic, Olivia  12 HH-ZZ               52.37      48.17        
  4 Kovalick, Ellie  12 Nassau-NJ           49.62      50.66        
  5 Thompson, Dana   11 HH-ZZ               55.18    1:02.14        
  6 Kibbey, Liah     11 Ben Franklin      1:04.06    1:10.14        
 
 Event 43  Girls 12 & Under 50 SC Meter Butterfly Div 3
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Kostelansky, Ab  11 HQH-NJ              46.67      43.04        
  2 Fernando, Sweth  12 HQH-NJ              42.21      43.11        
  3 Beck, Delaney G  12 HQH-NJ              48.27      43.73