Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-24-2019 - 7:16 AM
  JEFFREY S MACE MEMORIAL PASDA CHAMPS - 07-22-2019 to 07-23-2019   
           www.besmarttinc.com for meet results and more            
                 Follow us on FACEBOOK and TWITTER                  
 
 Event 44  Boys 12 & Under 50 SC Meter Butterfly Div 1
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Collins, Caleb   12 Lawrenceville       35.45      35.49        
  2 Solopenkov, Art  12 Cpark-NJ            39.06      40.07        
  3 Dito, Gennaro    11 Country Pool-NJ     43.29      42.56        
  4 Bossio, Gavin    11 Lawrenceville       42.08      43.26        
  5 Subhan, Colin    11 Golf                41.67      45.34        
  6 Kent, Landon     11 Cpark-NJ            51.02      54.51        
  7 Yates, Andrew    12 Cpark-NJ          1:04.90    1:03.91        
 
 Event 44  Boys 12 & Under 50 SC Meter Butterfly Div 2
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Nicolai, Alexan  12 Baracudas           37.85      31.61        
  2 Perez, Ryan      12 HH-ZZ               35.97      34.03        
  3 Callegari, Mate  12 TR                  38.33      38.57        
  4 Cenci, Tyler     12 Nassau-NJ           43.82      42.64        
  5 Seth, Rishi      11 Baracudas           39.10      43.59        
  6 DeMarco, Josh    11 Ben Franklin        41.21      45.64        
  7 Tormey, Jamison  11 Ben Franklin        48.75      51.56        
  8 Sanchez, Jeremy  12 TR                  55.04      56.42        
  9 Owen, Braedon    11 TCC-NJ              58.76    1:03.85        
 
 Event 44  Boys 12 & Under 50 SC Meter Butterfly Div 3
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Doughty, Owen    12 Penn Brook          36.31      33.97        
  2 Shah, Viraj      12 Pfy Pirates-NJ      36.77      38.95        
  3 Keeth, Austin    12 HQH-NJ              40.78      40.45        
  4 Peters, Rex      12 Penn Brook          49.79      42.50