Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-24-2019 - 7:16 AM
  JEFFREY S MACE MEMORIAL PASDA CHAMPS - 07-22-2019 to 07-23-2019   
           www.besmarttinc.com for meet results and more            
                 Follow us on FACEBOOK and TWITTER                  
 
 Event 45  Girls 12 & Under 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay Div 1
====================================================================
    Team                             Seed     Finals              
====================================================================
  1 Cpark-NJ  'A'                 2:17.90    2:17.43        
     1) Quick, Charlotte 12           2) Hughes, Tessa 11             
     3) Flanagan, Annie 11            4) Williamson, Violet 12        
  2 Country Pool-NJ  'A'          2:23.83    2:30.80        
     1) Smithson, Anna L 11           2) Hanley, Morgan E 12          
     3) Weisgarber, Claire 12         4) Fletcher, Maddie L 12        
  3 Golf  'A'                     2:34.50    2:36.10        
     1) Reilly, Reese 11              2) DePaolo, Ella 11             
     3) Henderson, Lilly 12           4) Schuster, Ruby 11            
  4 Lawrenceville  'A'            2:26.54    2:37.58        
     1) Ramos, Lexi 12                2) Puthli, Rishika 12           
     3) Gallagher, Avery 12           4) Madigan, Maria 12            
  5 Cpark-NJ  'B'                 3:19.81    3:28.01        
     1) Potts, Julia 11               2) Robertson, Sophie 11         
     3) Kraft, Amelie 11              4) Morris, Madeline 11          
 -- Country Pool-NJ  'B'          2:57.28         DQ        
     1) Collura, Charlotte 11         2) Chopan, Sophia 11            
     3) Elsea, Reese M 11             4) Lloyd, Lyla L 11             
 -- Whalers  'A'                       NT        SCR        
 
 Event 45  Girls 12 & Under 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay Div 2
====================================================================
    Team                             Seed     Finals              
====================================================================
  1 TR  'A'                       2:40.65    2:44.25        
     1) Morales, Brissia 11           2) Gupta, Anusha 12             
     3) Guerra, April 12              4) Lopez, Andrea 11             
  2 Ben Franklin  'A'             2:39.05    2:44.70        
     1) Buffa, Grace 11               2) Kluiecza, Natasha 12         
     3) Little, Michaela 11           4) Romaine, Molly 12            
  3 Baracudas  'A'                2:47.87    2:48.88        
     1) Kerr, Riley 12                2) Combs, Charlotte 11          
     3) Geurds, Maeve 12              4) Bass, Amelie 12              
  4 Ben Franklin  'B'             2:51.51    2:57.82        
     1) Quattrochi, Mia 12            2) Evans, Riley 12              
     3) Snellings, Zoe 11             4) Lo, Lianna 11                
  5 Ben Franklin  'C'             3:33.20    3:38.56        
     1) Yaros, Gabby 12               2) Kibbey, Liah 11              
     3) Verga, Kianna 12              4) Burns, Emily 11