Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-24-2019 - 7:16 AM
  JEFFREY S MACE MEMORIAL PASDA CHAMPS - 07-22-2019 to 07-23-2019   
           www.besmarttinc.com for meet results and more            
                 Follow us on FACEBOOK and TWITTER                  
 
 Event 54  Boys 18 & Under 100 SC Meter IM Div 1
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Sukach, Andrew   17 Lawrenceville     1:03.54    1:03.45        
  2 Tennant, Owen    16 Cpark-NJ          1:08.40    1:05.02        
  3 Fletcher, Kelle  16 Country Pool-NJ   1:08.79    1:06.25        
  4 Yuchmow, Will    16 Lawrenceville     1:11.13    1:09.32        
  5 Bucchere, Jonat  15 Country Pool-NJ   1:12.94    1:10.73        
  6 Lilly, Ben       15 Lawrenceville     1:25.14    1:20.50        
  7 Alhadef, Dylan   16 Whalers           1:22.88    1:22.89        
  8 Ketterer, Ryan   15 Whalers           1:22.79    1:29.50        
 
 Event 54  Boys 18 & Under 100 SC Meter IM Div 2
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Bargo, Felipe    17 HH-ZZ             1:05.29    1:05.88        
  2 Michenfelder, M  18 TR                1:08.54    1:09.99        
  3 Callegari, Sant  18 TR                1:13.26    1:10.95        
  4 Morris, Dylan    16 Ben Franklin      1:15.81    1:15.79        
  5 Stockhammer, Da  15 HH-ZZ             1:19.36    1:16.12        
  6 Oliver, Spencer  17 HH-ZZ             1:12.15    1:16.25        
  7 DeMott, Matt     16 Ben Franklin      1:18.13    1:20.76        
  8 Miller, Zack A   17 HH-ZZ             1:22.40    1:21.18        
  9 Gupta, Dhruv     16 TR                1:25.01    1:22.95        
 -- Murray, John D   15 HH-ZZ             1:24.02         DQ        
 
 Event 54  Boys 18 & Under 100 SC Meter IM Div 3
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Sawicki, Erik    18 BBC-NJ            1:11.12    1:13.75        
  2 Nembhard, Gabe   15 Pfy Pirates-NJ    1:18.27    1:16.75        
  3 Sawicki, Chris   15 BBC-NJ            1:15.71    1:18.18