Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-24-2019 - 7:16 AM
  JEFFREY S MACE MEMORIAL PASDA CHAMPS - 07-22-2019 to 07-23-2019   
           www.besmarttinc.com for meet results and more            
                 Follow us on FACEBOOK and TWITTER                  
 
 Event 56  Boys 14 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle Div 1
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Bartsevich, Dan  14 Lawrenceville       28.07      27.01        
  2 Velazquez, Juli  14 Cpark-NJ            28.14      27.64        
  3 Bossio, Owen     13 Lawrenceville       29.23      28.52        
  4 Smith, Matthew   14 Lawrenceville       28.40      29.10        
  5 Granit, Mark T   13 Country Pool-NJ     28.90      29.45        
  6 Cura, Luke       14 Cpark-NJ            29.69      29.71        
  7 Katz, Dylan J    14 Country Pool-NJ     30.69      30.44        
  8 Kloc, Mason A    14 Country Pool-NJ     30.34      30.97        
  9 Lacava, Paul     14 Cpark-NJ            30.71      31.16        
  9 Hartmann, Rober  13 Lawrenceville       30.11      31.16        
 11 Kalm, Sam P      13 Country Pool-NJ     32.22      32.22        
 12 Brophy, Martin   13 Cpark-NJ            33.69      32.42        
 13 Baglio, Matthew  13 Cpark-NJ            32.47      32.58        
 14 Torgerson, Bret  13 Cpark-NJ            35.70      35.56        
 15 Wu, Max          13 Cpark-NJ            35.41      35.70        
 16 DePaolo, Will    13 Golf                40.68      39.94        
 17 Chauhan, Ankit   14 Cpark-NJ            42.49      40.83        
 18 Yeluri, Manidha  14 Whalers             57.93      41.43        
 
 Event 56  Boys 14 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle Div 2
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Baytin, Daniel   13 Nassau-NJ           26.50      25.90        
  2 Kushnoor, Prana  14 HH-ZZ               30.71      28.30        
  3 Verga, Cole      13 Ben Franklin        28.91      28.52        
  4 Lee, Alex        13 TCC-NJ              31.97      30.22        
  5 Mejias, Colin P  14 HH-ZZ               30.58      30.40        
  6 Lopez, Jeremy    14 TR                  29.93      31.35        
  7 Lasinski, River  14 Ben Franklin        31.89      32.19        
  8 Corcoran, Colm   14 Ben Franklin        34.29      33.59        
  9 Mazariegos, Ken  14 HH-ZZ               35.00      33.85        
 10 Bridge, Michael  14 Ben Franklin        36.49      35.15        
 11 McCauley, Garre  14 Ben Franklin        34.65      35.52        
 12 Kecskes, Justin  14 TR                  42.70      35.54        
 13 Michenfelder, J  14 TR                  36.03      37.37        
 14 Callegari, Agus  13 TR                  38.54      39.17        
 15 Ganguli, Ronit   13 HH-ZZ               39.72      40.87        
 -- Duff, Nate       14 Ben Franklin           NT         NS        
 -- Medina, Alejand  13 TR                  35.47         NS        
 -- Danko, Nicholas  14 TCC-NJ              31.01        SCR        
 -- Vachris, Charli  13 TCC-NJ              31.90        SCR        
 
 Event 56  Boys 14 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle Div 3
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Warner, Evan E   14 Pfy Pirates-NJ      31.93      32.32        
  2 Desai, Aum A     13 HQH-NJ              35.68      34.95        
  3 Manikonda, Pran  14 Pfy Pirates-NJ      39.00      40.15        
  4 Gunasekara, Rav  12 Pfy Pirates-NJ      44.22      41.43        
  5 Hazari, Anmol A  13 Pfy Pirates-NJ      46.00      52.91