Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-24-2019 - 7:16 AM
  JEFFREY S MACE MEMORIAL PASDA CHAMPS - 07-22-2019 to 07-23-2019   
           www.besmarttinc.com for meet results and more            
                 Follow us on FACEBOOK and TWITTER                  
 
 Event 57  Girls 18 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle Div 1
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Sharpless, Sere  17 Cpark-NJ            28.26      29.37        
  2 Davis, Cameron   17 Cpark-NJ            29.30      29.50        
  3 Davis, Hannah M  15 Country Pool-NJ     30.11      31.00        
  4 Fitzgerald, Any  18 Lawrenceville       29.89      31.27        
  5 Elliott, Alaina  15 Country Pool-NJ     30.94      31.75        
  6 Czelusniak, Emi  16 Cpark-NJ            31.24      31.95        
  7 Fitzgerald, Sof  16 Lawrenceville       31.52      32.24        
  8 Albano, Isabell  18 Country Pool-NJ     30.72      33.41        
  9 Edgerly, Rebecc  16 Whalers             37.27      33.65        
 10 Greco, Julia E   15 Country Pool-NJ     33.18      33.77        
 11 McEvoy, Kaylee   17 Cpark-NJ            35.35      34.22        
 12 Lacroix, Briell  15 Country Pool-NJ     34.48      34.72        
 13 Loughran, Ciara  15 Lawrenceville       34.65      35.32        
 14 Manto, Sarah     17 Cpark-NJ            34.77      36.24        
 15 Lacava, Alyssa   17 Cpark-NJ            36.88      37.95        
 16 Sabogal, Courtn  15 Whalers             46.26      38.59        
 
 Event 57  Girls 18 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle Div 2
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Peel, Isabelle   17 TCC-NJ              29.04      28.40        
  2 Murphy, Heather  15 HH-ZZ               29.34      30.29        
  3 Papalski, Rache  18 Baracudas           30.09      30.38        
  4 Papalski, Jacly  16 Baracudas           35.45      31.92        
  5 Adlai-Gail, Rac  18 Nassau-NJ           32.73      33.91        
  6 DeHaven, Kate    17 Baracudas           35.34      34.91        
  7 Fiasco, Lexi     15 HH-ZZ               38.18      35.38        
  8 Duff, Abby       16 Ben Franklin        35.04      35.67        
  9 Combs, Clara     15 Baracudas           39.36      36.43        
 10 Corcoran, Mary   16 Ben Franklin        37.65      40.66        
 11 Nepomuceno, Reb  15 TR                  39.86      41.25        
 12 Sabogal, Isabel  16 TR                  45.31      46.82        
 
 Event 57  Girls 18 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle Div 3
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Di Blasio, Vero  16 Pfy Pirates-NJ      27.04      28.55        
  2 Kostelansky, Em  15 HQH-NJ              31.15      32.70        
  3 Sell, Katherine  15 HQH-NJ              33.50      33.16        
  4 Lad, Disha       15 Pfy Pirates-NJ      39.03      39.55