Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-24-2019 - 7:16 AM
  JEFFREY S MACE MEMORIAL PASDA CHAMPS - 07-22-2019 to 07-23-2019   
           www.besmarttinc.com for meet results and more            
                 Follow us on FACEBOOK and TWITTER                  
 
 Event 59  Girls 14 & Under 50 SC Meter Backstroke Div 1
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Dalton, Emerson  13 Lawrenceville       33.57      34.83        
  2 Adamsky, Hailey  13 Lawrenceville       39.09      37.42        
  3 Cherry, Alexand  14 Cpark-NJ            36.61      37.43        
  4 Surdykowski, Ka  13 Country Pool-NJ     37.12      38.88        
  5 Greco, Caroline  13 Country Pool-NJ     36.77      40.08        
  6 Masters, Abbie   14 Country Pool-NJ     38.83      40.23        
  7 Sprague, Ariel   14 Country Pool-NJ     37.63      40.43        
  8 O'Malley, Brian  13 Country Pool-NJ     39.57      41.96        
  9 Gallagher, Reec  13 Lawrenceville       43.47      43.00        
 10 Fletcher, Miran  13 Country Pool-NJ     45.73      48.76        
 11 Kim, Erin        12 Cpark-NJ            50.85      49.06        
 12 Castro, Mia      13 Whalers             56.70      54.89        
 13 Sharma, Asmita   14 Whalers             53.31      54.91        
 
 Event 59  Girls 14 & Under 50 SC Meter Backstroke Div 2
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Burton, Sophia   14 Nassau-NJ           38.14      35.39        
  2 Brandbergh, Ana  14 TCC-NJ              36.22      37.04        
  3 Wei, Kimberly    14 Nassau-NJ           37.52      37.58        
  4 Rudorfer, Alai   13 Nassau-NJ           37.95      39.26        
  5 Sarachman, Madd  13 Baracudas           39.58      39.96        
  6 Fea, Brianna Z   13 HH-ZZ               42.18      40.50        
  7 Seth, Priyanka   13 Baracudas           43.16      41.63        
  8 Murphy, Alexand  13 Ben Franklin        41.17      43.09        
  9 DeMarco, Charlo  13 Ben Franklin        42.51      43.68        
 10 Stone, Cassandr  14 HH-ZZ               46.60      44.74        
 11 Zamirowski, Nat  13 Baracudas           44.50      51.95        
 12 Garcia, Sofia    14 Ben Franklin        58.04    1:01.83        
 13 Livstone, Ariel  14 TR                  55.69    1:03.08        
 -- Urgiles, Jazmin  14 TR                  49.28         NS        
 -- Cino, Annie      13 Ben Franklin        44.01        SCR        
 
 Event 59  Girls 14 & Under 50 SC Meter Backstroke Div 3
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Zebrauskas, Mia  13 CVCC-NJ             43.94      40.40        
  2 Gardner, Emily   14 Pfy Pirates-NJ      46.20      44.25        
  3 Lopez, Hannah B  13 Pfy Pirates-NJ      43.86      44.99        
  4 Lingerfield, Sa  13 CVCC-NJ             44.03      46.46        
  5 Lautermilch, Ir  13 Penn Brook          46.87      47.37        
  6 Yadav, Saachi    13 Pfy Pirates-NJ      48.35      47.45        
  7 Yadav, Samaira   13 Pfy Pirates-NJ      53.89      49.17        
  8 Mahesh, Pragath  13 Pfy Pirates-NJ      52.79      53.40