Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-24-2019 - 7:16 AM
  JEFFREY S MACE MEMORIAL PASDA CHAMPS - 07-22-2019 to 07-23-2019   
           www.besmarttinc.com for meet results and more            
                 Follow us on FACEBOOK and TWITTER                  
 
 Event 60  Boys 14 & Under 50 SC Meter Backstroke Div 1
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Bartsevich, Dan  14 Lawrenceville       32.04      31.65        
  2 Kloc, Mason A    14 Country Pool-NJ     34.75      35.70        
  3 Hartmann, Rober  13 Lawrenceville       39.63      36.91        
  4 Lacava, Paul     14 Cpark-NJ            36.29      38.29        
  5 Torgerson, Bret  13 Cpark-NJ            43.05      44.29        
 -- Chauhan, Ankit   14 Cpark-NJ            57.20        SCR        
 
 Event 60  Boys 14 & Under 50 SC Meter Backstroke Div 2
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Verga, Cole      13 Ben Franklin        33.18      33.95        
  2 Genovesi, Josep  13 Baracudas           35.98      34.71        
  2 Kushnoor, Prana  14 HH-ZZ               41.06      34.71        
  4 Lopez, Jeremy    14 TR                  35.78      37.78        
  5 Ross, Dylan R    13 HH-ZZ               36.54      38.27        
  6 Corcoran, Colm   14 Ben Franklin        38.75      40.64        
  7 Mazariegos, Ken  14 HH-ZZ               40.82      42.22        
  8 Duff, Nate       14 Ben Franklin        45.47      43.62        
  9 Lach, Brendan N  13 HH-ZZ                  NT      44.04        
 10 Ganguli, Ronit   13 HH-ZZ               45.57      45.49        
 11 Wild, Graham     13 Ben Franklin        44.61      45.82        
 12 Callegari, Agus  13 TR                  46.13      47.95        
 -- Danko, Nicholas  14 TCC-NJ              35.78        SCR        
 -- Vachris, Charli  13 TCC-NJ              40.19        SCR        
 
 Event 60  Boys 14 & Under 50 SC Meter Backstroke Div 3
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Schmalzigan, Bo  14 HQH-NJ              43.73      39.23        
  2 Warner, Evan E   14 Pfy Pirates-NJ      40.20      42.78        
  3 Hazari, Anmol A  13 Pfy Pirates-NJ    1:00.00    1:04.72        
 -- Manikonda, Pran  14 Pfy Pirates-NJ      44.44         DQ