Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-24-2019 - 7:16 AM
  JEFFREY S MACE MEMORIAL PASDA CHAMPS - 07-22-2019 to 07-23-2019   
           www.besmarttinc.com for meet results and more            
                 Follow us on FACEBOOK and TWITTER                  
 
 Event 63  Girls 14 & Under 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Div 1
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Meth, Eliza      14 Lawrenceville       34.55      37.09        
  2 Dubow, Piper     13 Cpark-NJ            38.14      38.06        
  3 Brady, Abby J    13 Country Pool-NJ     39.57      39.08        
  4 Gunton, Samanth  14 Lawrenceville       39.97      40.41        
  5 Surdykowski, Ka  13 Country Pool-NJ     42.96      44.51        
  6 Donnelly, Laure  14 Whalers             45.20      45.94        
  7 Johnson, Taylor  14 Country Pool-NJ     48.16      48.43        
  8 Ramsden, Keegan  13 Cpark-NJ            46.46      52.83        
  9 Roth, Robin      13 Cpark-NJ            49.84      54.60        
 10 Schemmann, Ruth  13 Cpark-NJ          1:02.30      57.83        
 11 Fletcher, Miran  13 Country Pool-NJ   1:00.63      59.82        
 12 Cabus, Anatalia  13 Whalers             58.60    1:00.19        
 -- Cherry, Alexand  14 Cpark-NJ            45.04        SCR        
 
 Event 63  Girls 14 & Under 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Div 2
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Multari, Lauren  14 HH-ZZ               37.79      38.79        
  2 Burton, Sophia   14 Nassau-NJ           39.63      40.35        
  3 Rudorfer, Alai   13 Nassau-NJ           42.19      41.83        
  4 Kalajdzic, DeeD  13 TR                  40.44      43.83        
  5 Doherty, Petra   13 Ben Franklin        43.53      44.13        
  6 Kolomatskaia, S  13 Ben Franklin        44.35      44.74        
  7 McCullough, Mor  13 Baracudas           48.00      47.07        
  8 Fea, Brianna Z   13 HH-ZZ               51.47      48.37        
  9 Tabora, Syanlla  14 TR                  49.82      49.19        
 10 Burns, Riley     14 Ben Franklin        48.95      50.38        
 11 Stone, Cassandr  14 HH-ZZ               55.90      52.80        
 12 Zamirowski, Nat  13 Baracudas           53.68      55.35        
 13 Garcia, Sofia    14 Ben Franklin        55.21      56.05        
 -- Cino, Annie      13 Ben Franklin        48.50        SCR        
 
 Event 63  Girls 14 & Under 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Div 3
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Kopacz, Sarah C  13 HQH-NJ              45.12      45.68        
  2 Lingerfield, Sa  13 CVCC-NJ             45.88      46.53        
  3 Zebrauskas, Mia  13 CVCC-NJ             47.65      48.03        
  4 Marcus, Sofia    14 Penn Brook          52.64      50.66        
  5 Lautermilch, Ir  13 Penn Brook          56.12      53.36        
  6 Mahesh, Pragath  13 Pfy Pirates-NJ      54.78      54.36        
  7 Yadav, Samaira   13 Pfy Pirates-NJ      58.35      56.94