Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-24-2019 - 7:16 AM
  JEFFREY S MACE MEMORIAL PASDA CHAMPS - 07-22-2019 to 07-23-2019   
           www.besmarttinc.com for meet results and more            
                 Follow us on FACEBOOK and TWITTER                  
 
 Event 64  Boys 14 & Under 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Div 1
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Bossio, Owen     13 Lawrenceville       37.51      35.74        
  2 Smith, Matthew   14 Lawrenceville       34.26      36.69        
  3 Granit, Mark T   13 Country Pool-NJ        NT      36.88        
  4 Katz, Dylan J    14 Country Pool-NJ     41.16      39.90        
  5 Kent, Kyle       13 Cpark-NJ            40.30      39.93        
  6 Kalm, Sam P      13 Country Pool-NJ     44.14      42.02        
  7 DePaolo, Will    13 Golf                42.13      44.06        
  8 Wu, Max          13 Cpark-NJ            46.46      48.50        
  9 Chauhan, Ankit   14 Cpark-NJ          1:13.08      49.92        
 -- Yeluri, Manidha  14 Whalers             52.41         DQ        
 
 Event 64  Boys 14 & Under 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Div 2
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Baytin, Daniel   13 Nassau-NJ           33.29      30.84        
  2 Kushnoor, Prana  14 HH-ZZ               39.91      36.85        
  3 Lasinski, River  14 Ben Franklin        37.95      39.03        
  4 Genovesi, Josep  13 Baracudas           38.80      39.69        
  5 Corcoran, Colm   14 Ben Franklin        41.75      40.06        
  6 Mejias, Colin P  14 HH-ZZ               44.19      41.30        
  7 Mazariegos, Ken  14 HH-ZZ               42.69      43.61        
  8 Ross, Dylan R    13 HH-ZZ               53.69      45.57        
  9 McCauley, Garre  14 Ben Franklin        49.27      47.89        
 10 Kecskes, Justin  14 TR                  51.86      49.63        
 11 Bridge, Michael  14 Ben Franklin        51.71      49.72        
 12 Medina, Alejand  13 TR                  51.43      53.78        
 13 Michenfelder, J  14 TR                  55.86      59.72        
 -- Duff, Nate       14 Ben Franklin           NT         NS        
 -- Vachris, Charli  13 TCC-NJ              42.40        SCR        
 -- Danko, Nicholas  14 TCC-NJ              42.90        SCR        
 
 Event 64  Boys 14 & Under 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Div 3
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Gunasekara, Rav  12 Pfy Pirates-NJ      50.70      51.46        
 -- Hazari, Anmol A  13 Pfy Pirates-NJ    1:25.00         DQ