Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-24-2019 - 7:16 AM
  JEFFREY S MACE MEMORIAL PASDA CHAMPS - 07-22-2019 to 07-23-2019   
           www.besmarttinc.com for meet results and more            
                 Follow us on FACEBOOK and TWITTER                  
 
 Event 65  Girls 18 & Under 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Div 1
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Davis, Hannah M  15 Country Pool-NJ     36.71      38.10        
  2 Fitzgerald, Any  18 Lawrenceville       38.91      39.43        
  3 Greco, Julia E   15 Country Pool-NJ     38.88      40.87        
  4 Fitzgerald, Sof  16 Lawrenceville       40.36      41.74        
  5 Albano, Isabell  18 Country Pool-NJ     41.51      43.36        
  6 Loughran, Ciara  15 Lawrenceville       45.98      47.56        
  7 Lacava, Alyssa   17 Cpark-NJ            51.04      49.99        
  8 Manto, Sarah     17 Cpark-NJ            47.41      50.12        
  9 Sabogal, Courtn  15 Whalers           1:03.79      53.98        
 -- Edgerly, Rebecc  16 Whalers             52.69         DQ        
 -- Tuder, Susannah  16 Cpark-NJ            38.08        SCR        
 
 Event 65  Girls 18 & Under 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Div 2
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Peel, Isabelle   17 TCC-NJ              36.58      36.21        
  2 Papalski, Jacly  16 Baracudas           46.78      41.71        
  3 Corcoran, Mary   16 Ben Franklin        43.09      43.72        
  4 Combs, Clara     15 Baracudas           47.08      44.75        
  5 Duff, Abby       16 Ben Franklin        44.58      44.86        
 
 Event 65  Girls 18 & Under 50 SC Meter Breaststroke Div 3
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Sell, Katherine  15 HQH-NJ              40.15      39.59        
  2 Sawicki, Emilie  15 BBC-NJ              38.00      40.43        
  3 Beck, Brady E    15 HQH-NJ              43.67      44.09        
  4 Kostelansky, Em  15 HQH-NJ              43.68      44.16        
  5 Lad, Disha       15 Pfy Pirates-NJ      54.87      51.60