Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-24-2019 - 7:16 AM
  JEFFREY S MACE MEMORIAL PASDA CHAMPS - 07-22-2019 to 07-23-2019   
           www.besmarttinc.com for meet results and more            
                 Follow us on FACEBOOK and TWITTER                  
 
 Event 67  Girls 14 & Under 50 SC Meter Butterfly Div 1
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Meth, Eliza      14 Lawrenceville       33.40      32.15        
  2 Tangen, Kyleigh  13 Cpark-NJ            32.36      32.73        
  3 DiVenti, Katie   14 Cpark-NJ            33.37      35.17        
  4 Case, Olivia H   13 Country Pool-NJ     35.24      36.65        
  5 Masters, Abbie   14 Country Pool-NJ     36.35      37.16        
  6 Brady, Abby J    13 Country Pool-NJ     35.25      37.45        
  7 Laws, Maddy      13 Lawrenceville       38.17      38.52        
  8 Gallagher, Reec  13 Lawrenceville       38.56      39.87        
  9 Yuchmow, Olivia  13 Lawrenceville       40.64      40.26        
 10 O'Malley, Brian  13 Country Pool-NJ     42.27      45.84        
 11 Cabus, Anatalia  13 Whalers             56.70      57.39        
 12 Castro, Mia      13 Whalers           1:03.75      59.22        
 13 Donnelly, Laure  14 Whalers           1:00.38      59.35        
 
 Event 67  Girls 14 & Under 50 SC Meter Butterfly Div 2
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Burton, Sophia   14 Nassau-NJ           33.90      32.40        
  2 Sullivan, Katie  14 Ben Franklin        33.33      34.03        
  3 Wei, Kimberly    14 Nassau-NJ           37.24      34.87        
  4 Morehart, Cassa  14 HH-ZZ               35.38      35.87        
  5 Rudorfer, Alai   13 Nassau-NJ           39.77      36.00        
  6 Petty, Charlott  13 TCC-NJ              37.25      38.67        
  7 Doherty, Petra   13 Ben Franklin        38.66      38.93        
  8 Seth, Priyanka   13 Baracudas           43.56      40.03        
  9 McCullough, Mor  13 Baracudas           40.42      40.66        
 10 Livstone, Ariel  14 TR                  52.18    1:02.46        
 
 Event 67  Girls 14 & Under 50 SC Meter Butterfly Div 3
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Christie, Clair  13 Penn Brook          38.12      37.46        
  2 Kimm, Mia D      14 Pfy Pirates-NJ      39.50      39.63        
  3 Gardner, Emily   14 Pfy Pirates-NJ      45.51      41.38        
  4 Marcus, Sofia    14 Penn Brook          48.35      42.93        
  5 Kopacz, Sarah C  13 HQH-NJ              42.61      43.66        
  6 Yadav, Saachi    13 Pfy Pirates-NJ      44.28      45.33        
  7 Lopez, Hannah B  13 Pfy Pirates-NJ      49.28      47.19