Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-24-2019 - 7:16 AM
  JEFFREY S MACE MEMORIAL PASDA CHAMPS - 07-22-2019 to 07-23-2019   
           www.besmarttinc.com for meet results and more            
                 Follow us on FACEBOOK and TWITTER                  
 
 Event 68  Boys 14 & Under 50 SC Meter Butterfly Div 1
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Velazquez, Juli  14 Cpark-NJ            30.38      30.46        
  2 Smith, Matthew   14 Lawrenceville       32.26      31.90        
  3 Cura, Luke       14 Cpark-NJ            31.59      32.55        
  4 Bossio, Owen     13 Lawrenceville       33.27      33.64        
  5 Katz, Dylan J    14 Country Pool-NJ     33.61      34.16        
  6 Baglio, Matthew  13 Cpark-NJ            34.30      34.25        
  7 Brophy, Martin   13 Cpark-NJ            40.90      39.79        
 
 Event 68  Boys 14 & Under 50 SC Meter Butterfly Div 2
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Verga, Cole      13 Ben Franklin        30.39      30.54        
  2 Genovesi, Josep  13 Baracudas           32.40      32.47        
  3 Lee, Alex        13 TCC-NJ              36.16      33.27        
  4 Lasinski, River  14 Ben Franklin        37.55      38.81        
  5 Lach, Brendan N  13 HH-ZZ                  NT      42.30        
  6 Bridge, Michael  14 Ben Franklin        56.06      42.72        
  7 McCauley, Garre  14 Ben Franklin        43.43      47.68        
  8 Wild, Graham     13 Ben Franklin        46.48      49.87        
  9 Ganguli, Ronit   13 HH-ZZ               52.28      50.88        
 
 Event 68  Boys 14 & Under 50 SC Meter Butterfly Div 3
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Schmalzigan, Bo  14 HQH-NJ              33.83      34.03        
  2 Warner, Evan E   14 Pfy Pirates-NJ      39.14      40.45        
  3 Desai, Aum A     13 HQH-NJ              58.35      45.36        
  4 Manikonda, Pran  14 Pfy Pirates-NJ      43.31      47.91