Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-24-2019 - 7:16 AM
  JEFFREY S MACE MEMORIAL PASDA CHAMPS - 07-22-2019 to 07-23-2019   
           www.besmarttinc.com for meet results and more            
                 Follow us on FACEBOOK and TWITTER                  
 
 Event 70  Boys 18 & Under 50 SC Meter Butterfly Div 1
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Sukach, Andrew   17 Lawrenceville       27.89      27.75        
  2 Fletcher, Kelle  16 Country Pool-NJ     29.69      28.90        
  3 Yuchmow, Will    16 Lawrenceville       30.65      30.23        
  4 Ramos, Jake      15 Lawrenceville       31.44      32.33        
  5 Lacava, Philip   18 Cpark-NJ            30.54      32.71        
  6 Ristad, Calvin   17 Cpark-NJ            30.80      32.80        
  7 Sabogal, Justin  16 Whalers             35.79      34.88        
  8 Ferm, Ryan K     15 Country Pool-NJ     39.22      39.51        
  9 Ketterer, Ryan   15 Whalers             40.16      40.11        
 
 Event 70  Boys 18 & Under 50 SC Meter Butterfly Div 2
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Gassmann, Olive  16 Nassau-NJ           25.90      27.36        
  2 Kecskes, Joseph  16 TR                  30.00      28.25        
  3 Paoloni, Alessi  16 Baracudas           30.10      28.55        
  4 Bargo, Felipe    17 HH-ZZ               28.90      29.48        
  5 Michenfelder, M  18 TR                  29.16      29.49        
  6 Callegari, Sant  18 TR                  32.25      30.15        
  7 Gutierrez, Gabe  18 Ben Franklin        29.91      30.29        
  8 Safranov, Danii  15 TR                  31.06      30.81        
  9 Oliver, Spencer  17 HH-ZZ               31.12      32.26        
 10 Morris, Dylan    16 Ben Franklin        33.47      32.94        
 11 Montanari, Thom  16 Baracudas           33.93      33.91        
 12 Corcoran, Sean   17 Ben Franklin        35.10      34.29        
 13 McFeeters, Nick  15 Ben Franklin        36.19      35.46        
 14 Gupta, Dhruv     16 TR                  37.25      35.83        
 15 Murray, John D   15 HH-ZZ               39.82      36.71        
 
 Event 70  Boys 18 & Under 50 SC Meter Butterfly Div 3
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Sawicki, Erik    18 BBC-NJ              32.43      31.32        
  2 Nembhard, Gabe   15 Pfy Pirates-NJ      34.01      33.37