Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-24-2019 - 7:16 AM
  JEFFREY S MACE MEMORIAL PASDA CHAMPS - 07-22-2019 to 07-23-2019   
           www.besmarttinc.com for meet results and more            
                 Follow us on FACEBOOK and TWITTER                  
 
 Event 74  Boys 18 & Under 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay Div 1
====================================================================
    Team                             Seed     Finals              
====================================================================
  1 Lawrenceville  'A'            1:53.78    1:52.80        
     1) Yuchmow, Will 16              2) Lilly, Ben 15                
     3) Ramos, Jake 15                4) Sukach, Andrew 17            
  2 Cpark-NJ  'A'                 1:57.99    1:55.40        
     1) Lister, Jackson 15            2) Lacava, Philip 18            
     3) Ristad, Calvin 17             4) Tennant, Owen 16             
  3 Cpark-NJ  'B'                 2:13.87    2:25.14        
     1) Chauhan, Ankit 14             2) Tam, Mitchell 18             
     3) Fu, Riley 15                  4) Wu, Ryan 15                  
 -- Country Pool-NJ  'A'          1:53.11        SCR        
     1) Bucchere, Jonathan 15         2) Kloc, Mason A 14             
     3) Granit, Mark T 13             4) Fletcher, Kellen J 16        
 
 Event 74  Boys 18 & Under 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay Div 2
====================================================================
    Team                             Seed     Finals              
====================================================================
  1 TR  'A'                       1:51.02    1:51.45        
     1) Michenfelder, Matthew 18      2) Callegari, Santiago 18       
     3) Safranov, Daniil 15           4) Kecskes, Joseph 16           
  2 Baracudas  'A'                2:00.04    1:56.03        
     1) Geurds, Hayden 16             2) Montanari, Thomas 16         
     3) Genovesi, Michael 16          4) Paoloni, Alessio 16          
  3 HH-ZZ  'A'                         NT    2:06.85        
     1) Murray, John D 15             2) Stockhammer, Darin 15        
     3) Ross, Dylan R 13              4) Miller, Zack A 17            
  4 Ben Franklin  'A'             2:06.27    2:16.02        
     1) Garcia, Julian 16             2) Bridge, Michael 14           
     3) Duff, Nate 14                 4) McFeeters, Nick 15           
  5 TR  'B'                       2:20.33    2:25.82        
     1) Shannon, Aidan 17             2) Kecskes, Justin 14           
     3) Medina, Alejandro 13          4) Gupta, Dhruv 16              
 -- TCC-NJ  'A'                   2:11.70        SCR        
     1) Danko, Nicholas 14            2) Vachris, Charlie 13          
     3) Lee, Alex 13                  4) Petty, Andrew 17