Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-24-2019 - 7:16 AM
  JEFFREY S MACE MEMORIAL PASDA CHAMPS - 07-22-2019 to 07-23-2019   
           www.besmarttinc.com for meet results and more            
                 Follow us on FACEBOOK and TWITTER                  
                        Last Completed Event                        
 
 Event 32  Boys 10 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay Div 1
====================================================================
    Team                             Seed     Finals              
====================================================================
  1 Cpark-NJ  'A'                 1:14.30    1:18.21        
     1) Krol, Matthew 9               2) Elwood, Darren 10            
     3) Styrkas, Andrei 9             4) Baglio, Charlie 10           
  2 Lawrenceville  'A'            1:25.77    1:23.70        
     1) Edelstein, Benny 10           2) Gauthier, Jackson 9          
     3) Hocquaux, Liam 10             4) Collins, Brayden 9           
  3 Whalers  'A'                  1:17.93    1:32.70        
     1) Gulati, Aarav 10              2) Sha, Maitian 10              
     3) Goyal, Ayaan 9                4) Margolis, Jascha 10          
  4 Cpark-NJ  'B'                 1:30.71    1:36.78        
     1) Krol, Brian 9                 2) Capone, Bryce 9              
     3) Staples, John 9               4) Bradshaw, William 9          
  5 Cpark-NJ  'C'                 1:41.28    1:38.10        
     1) Ramsden, Sawyer 9             2) Pruszinski, Joseph 9         
     3) Tholens, Nikola 9             4) Demurge, Baptiste 9          
  6 Country Pool-NJ  'A'          1:52.13    1:52.89        
     1) Johnson, Sean C 10            2) Miller, Austin W 8           
     3) Armenante, Alexander 9        4) Jones, Christopher M 10      
  7 Cpark-NJ  'D'                 1:58.75    2:30.84        
     1) Clayton, Jasper 9             2) Zhang, Derek 10              
     3) Ji, Haokai 9                  4) Bagdadi, Jack 5              
 
 Event 32  Boys 10 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay Div 2
====================================================================
    Team                             Seed     Finals              
====================================================================
  1 Baracudas  'A'                1:25.90    1:32.51        
     1) Kerr, Jack 9                  2) Russell, Adam 10             
     3) Gerstacker, Ben 10            4) Dragert, Griffin 9           
  2 Nassau-NJ  'A'                1:52.67    1:41.31        
     1) Kovalick, Will 10             2) Bishop, Jack 9               
     3) Robinson, Matthew 8           4) Rodricks, Vaughn 6           
  3 TR  'A'                       1:50.70    1:50.94        
     1) Situ, Kevin 7                 2) Avila, Ruben 9               
     3) Weissman, Matthew 8           4) Guerra, Mario 8              
  4 Ben Franklin  'A'             1:24.63    1:54.03        
     1) Petrick, Harrison 9           2) O'Boyle, Alex 9              
     3) Berger, Jackson 6             4) Buffa, Joey 9                
 
 Event 32  Boys 10 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay Div 3
====================================================================
    Team                             Seed     Finals              
====================================================================
  1 BBC-NJ  'A'                   1:34.48    1:38.05        
     1) DelVecchio, Parker 8          2) Merse, Dylan 5               
     3) Merse, Mason 8                4) Lee, Reaves 10               
  2 CVCC-NJ  'A'                  2:12.65    1:54.37        
     1) McWha, Liam 7                 2) Harris, Lucas 8              
     3) Brown, Spencer 6              4) Harrison, Lars 9