Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License                   10-18-2020 - 5:02 PM
             SCAR vs EEX Dual Meet - 10-17-2020 to 10-18-2020              
                                     .                                     
                                     .                                     
 
 Event 25  Women 13 & Over 200 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Dobson, Kennedi  13 Eastern Express-  2:33.28    2:31.71        
  2 Meth, Eliza R    15 Eastern Express-  2:25.10    2:32.24        
  3 Fagan, Marie T   20 SCAR-NJ           2:23.07    2:33.87        
  4 Hartmann, Lilly  16 Eastern Express-  2:30.90    2:34.36        
  5 Dalton, Emerson  15 Eastern Express-  2:31.84    2:34.56        
  6 Schinsky, Ellie  16 Eastern Express-  2:44.14    2:39.05        
  7 Korn, Morgan A   15 SCAR-NJ           2:40.11    2:44.83        
  8 Jelinek, Kori S  20 Eastern Express-  2:29.36    2:45.34        
  9 Swee, Hannah Z   17 SCAR-NJ           2:37.74    2:50.75        
 10 Walden, Abby     16 Eastern Express-  2:37.45    2:52.73        
 11 Gil, Camila L    15 SCAR-NJ           2:37.58    2:53.13        
 12 Czelusniak, Emi  17 Eastern Express-  2:38.87    2:53.91        
 13 Sandhu, Harleen  14 Eastern Express-  3:05.83    3:03.79        
 14 Christie, Clair  14 Eastern Express-  3:07.38    3:07.95        
 15 Wurtz, Anna I    14 Eastern Express-  3:04.70    3:08.97        
 16 Joshi, Anita S   13 SCAR-NJ           3:14.17    3:26.82        
 -- Rajkumar, Anjal  17 SCAR-NJ           2:54.80        SCR        
 
 Event 25  Men 13 & Over 200 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Lee, Justin      16 SCAR-NJ           2:25.01    2:30.45        
  2 Lee, Ting        15 SCAR-NJ           2:25.23    2:32.94        
  3 Ripley, Owen M   14 SCAR-NJ           2:31.97    2:33.91        
  4 Swee, Lucas Z    15 SCAR-NJ           2:28.27    2:35.03        
  5 Apito, Shane P   17 SCAR-NJ           2:36.39    2:37.68        
  6 Kane, Owen Z     14 SCAR-NJ           2:34.30    2:38.31        
  7 Pollack, Jacob   17 SCAR-NJ           2:29.10    2:38.38        
  8 Doughty, Owen S  14 Eastern Express-  2:39.02    2:43.19        
  9 Dimarsky, Ariel  14 SCAR-NJ           2:45.82    2:44.64        
 10 Bossio, Owen     15 Eastern Express-  2:34.96    2:47.04        
 11 Bossio, Gavin P  13 Eastern Express-  2:47.72    2:54.97