Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License                   10-18-2020 - 5:02 PM
             SCAR vs EEX Dual Meet - 10-17-2020 to 10-18-2020              
                                     .                                     
                                     .                                     
 
 Event 31  Women 13 & Over 200 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Dobson, Kennedi  13 Eastern Express-  2:13.97    2:13.98        
  2 Arcella, Sidney  14 SCAR-NJ           2:10.98    2:14.34        
  3 Fagan, Marie T   20 SCAR-NJ           2:07.39    2:14.73        
  4 Carter, Dani J   13 SCAR-NJ           2:15.32    2:19.27        
  5 Wiener, Addie D  16 SCAR-NJ           2:10.42    2:21.05        
  6 Dowlin, Kathari  17 SCAR-NJ           2:12.45    2:26.78        
  7 Korn, Morgan A   15 SCAR-NJ           2:23.92    2:26.96        
  8 Lawton, Valerie  16 Eastern Express-  2:14.93    2:27.68        
  9 Tuder, Sus M     17 Eastern Express-  2:11.14    2:29.11        
  9 Walden, Abby     16 Eastern Express-  2:13.23    2:29.11        
 11 Holtzman, Cori   15 SCAR-NJ           2:24.39    2:30.91        
 12 Chiparus, Sophi  15 SCAR-NJ           2:34.21    2:31.34        
 13 Czelusniak, Emi  17 Eastern Express-  2:17.67    2:31.39        
 14 Callejas, Franc  16 SCAR-NJ           2:33.57    2:31.40        
 15 Tavel, Maddy L   15 SCAR-NJ           2:26.59    2:32.69        
 16 Collier, Alexa   13 SCAR-NJ           2:30.58    2:33.49        
 17 Zhao, Michelle   14 SCAR-NJ           2:28.16    2:33.55        
 18 Lee, Ava R       14 SCAR-NJ           2:40.46    2:37.08        
 19 Yanovak, Ashley  15 SCAR-NJ           2:31.32    2:39.95        
 20 Wurtz, Anna I    14 Eastern Express-  2:37.69    2:43.28        
 21 Treue, Annika H  14 SCAR-NJ           2:54.23    2:44.82        
 22 Baitinger, Lind  15 SCAR-NJ           2:36.13    2:44.87        
 23 Christie, Clair  14 Eastern Express-  2:44.79    2:46.34        
 24 Facktor, Gabi L  13 SCAR-NJ           3:01.33    2:58.91        
 25 Hartog, May A    14 Eastern Express-  3:18.40    3:00.77        
 -- Kramer, Olivia   16 SCAR-NJ           2:30.46        SCR        
 -- Dsouza, Riya A   15 SCAR-NJ           2:34.05        SCR        
 -- Bernstein, Laur  13 SCAR-NJ           2:43.17        SCR        
 -- Pollack, Ruby H  17 SCAR-NJ           2:45.70        SCR        
 
 Event 31  Men 13 & Over 200 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ripley, Owen M   14 SCAR-NJ           2:09.23    2:15.21        
  2 Pollack, Jacob   17 SCAR-NJ           2:13.06    2:21.00        
  3 Swee, Lucas Z    15 SCAR-NJ           2:19.48    2:22.79        
  4 Zeligson, Lance  15 SCAR-NJ           2:20.35    2:25.72        
  5 Doughty, Owen S  14 Eastern Express-  2:21.92    2:28.91        
  6 Gaba, Andrew W   15 SCAR-NJ           2:27.86    2:30.13        
  7 Bernard, Thadde  17 SCAR-NJ           2:09.41    2:30.30        
  8 Meda, Dylan C    14 SCAR-NJ           2:35.56    2:31.54        
 -- Spumberg, Luke   16 SCAR-NJ           2:27.69        SCR