Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License                   07-07-2019 - 6:52 PM
            2019 Scarlet Summer Luau - 07-06-2019 to 07-07-2019            
               www.besmarttinc.com for meet results and more               
                     Follow us on FACEBOOK and TWITTER                     
 
 Event 6  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
               1:19.79  13-14 GOLD
               1:31.29  13-14 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:31.29
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Ange  14 The Eagles-NJ     1:10.29    1:13.32 GOLD   
                 35.12      1:13.32 (38.20)
  2 Lee, Ting        14 SCAR-NJ           1:15.37    1:15.86 GOLD   
                 36.03      1:15.86 (39.83)
  3 Wong, Vince      13 Un-McSc-NJ        1:17.58    1:16.44 GOLD   
                 36.25      1:16.44 (40.19)
  4 Berkovsky, Noam  13 SCAR-NJ           1:17.33    1:16.72 GOLD   
                 37.21      1:16.72 (39.51)
  5 Alcebar, Kyler   14 SCAR-NJ           1:16.05    1:18.69 GOLD   
                 37.86      1:18.69 (40.83)
  6 Bae, Joseph S    13 Wave-NJ-NJ        1:18.59    1:20.36 SILV   
                 37.56      1:20.36 (42.80)
  7 Lee, David D     13 ACE-NJ            1:18.15    1:21.87 SILV   
                 37.61      1:21.87 (44.26)
  8 Rodriguez-LaLla  14 Y of Montclair-N  1:21.81    1:22.57 SILV   
                 39.59      1:22.57 (42.98)
  9 Sanchez, Michae  13 NJBL-NJ           1:18.43    1:23.12 SILV   
                 38.96      1:23.12 (44.16)
 10 Li, Elliot       13 SCAR-NJ           1:25.33    1:23.92 SILV   
                 40.42      1:23.92 (43.50)
 11 Pshenov, Nazar   13 SCAR-NJ           1:28.45    1:25.41 SILV   
                 40.54      1:25.41 (44.87)
 12 Shieh, Shelton   14 Morris County-NJ  1:23.73    1:26.09 SILV   
                 40.98      1:26.09 (45.11)
 13 Yang, Kurt Z     14 RVYM-NJ           1:22.09    1:26.95 SILV   
                 41.72      1:26.95 (45.23)
 14 Swee, Lucas Z    14 SCAR-NJ           1:24.77    1:27.05 SILV   
                 42.52      1:27.05 (44.53)
 15 Sayed, Moataz    13 SCAR-NJ           1:29.78    1:27.21 SILV   
                 42.51      1:27.21 (44.70)
 16 Bossio, Owen     14 Eastern Express-  1:28.45    1:27.55 SILV   
                 41.63      1:27.55 (45.92)
 17 Graullera, Cass  14 SCAR-NJ           1:31.29    1:27.57 SILV   
                 41.99      1:27.57 (45.58)
 18 Lee, Aaron W     13 RBY-NJ            1:26.60    1:27.95 SILV   
                 41.52      1:27.95 (46.43)
 19 Briggs, Evan J   14 SCAR-NJ           1:20.94    1:28.86 SILV   
                 42.18      1:28.86 (46.68)
 20 Bartsevich, Dan  14 Eastern Express-  1:30.86    1:29.10 SILV   
                 41.84      1:29.10 (47.26)
 21 Zeligson, Lance  14 SCAR-NJ           1:29.81    1:30.03 SILV   
                 42.91      1:30.03 (47.12)
 22 Lad, Veer A      13 SCAR-NJ           1:34.94    1:30.61 SILV   
                 43.69      1:30.61 (46.92)
 23 Shuvalov, Ivan   13 SCAR-NJ           1:27.50    1:30.73 SILV   
                 42.74      1:30.73 (47.99)
 24 Miell, Henry S   13 XCEL-NJ           1:29.72    1:30.84 SILV   
                 43.64      1:30.84 (47.20)
 25 Pang, Matthew J  13 PPST-NJ           1:32.05    1:31.83        
                 44.33      1:31.83 (47.50)
 26 Natsvlishvili,   13 SCAR-NJ           1:29.35    1:32.00        
                 44.54      1:32.00 (47.46)
 27 Kent, Kyle R     13 PPST-NJ           1:30.51    1:32.24        
                 42.95      1:32.24 (49.29)
 28 Gao, David       14 Eastern Express-  1:31.14    1:32.88        
                 43.77      1:32.88 (49.11)
 29 Lad, Jeet A      13 SCAR-NJ           1:29.59    1:33.28        
                 45.34      1:33.28 (47.94)
 30 Patelski, Alex   13 SCAR-NJ           1:41.02    1:34.36        
                 45.51      1:34.36 (48.85)
 31 Voss, Cooper P   14 Y of Montclair-N  1:24.94    1:34.49        
                 44.71      1:34.49 (49.78)
 32 Callaghan, Edwa  14 NJBL-NJ           1:26.12    1:34.83        
                 46.33      1:34.83 (48.50)
 33 Meehan, Deaclan  13 Wave-NJ-NJ        1:30.98    1:34.95        
                 44.94      1:34.95 (50.01)
 34 Dibble, Troy M   13 Y of Montclair-N  1:36.86    1:39.55        
                 47.63      1:39.55 (51.92)
 35 Gaba, Andrew W   13 SCAR-NJ           1:41.56    1:42.07        
                 48.81      1:42.07 (53.26)
 36 Gunjati, Ishaan  13 SCAR-NJ           1:40.68    1:42.29        
                 49.07      1:42.29 (53.22)
 37 Zeveney, Luke J  13 RBY-NJ            1:30.63    1:43.10        
                 48.77      1:43.10 (54.33)
 38 Chavez, Mason    13 MEY-NJ            1:31.28    1:44.44        
                 49.44      1:44.44 (55.00)
 39 Rane, Amogh N    14 SCAR-NJ           1:52.93    1:49.46        
                 53.67      1:49.46 (55.79)
 40 Meda, Dylan C    13 SCAR-NJ           1:57.18    1:53.86        
                 54.45      1:53.86 (59.41)
 -- Ripley, Owen M   13 SCAR-NJ           1:41.48         DQ        
                 47.76           DQ (53.71)
 -- Smolyanskiy, Se  13 SCAR-NJ           1:42.01         DQ        
               1:00.15         DQ (1:08.29)
 -- Mulligan, Dylan  14 SCAR-NJ           1:33.87         DQ        
                 45.88           DQ (48.92)
 -- Qiao, Brandon    14 SCAR-NJ           1:37.36        SCR        
 -- D'Souza, Kyle K  13 SCAR-NJ           1:48.39        SCR        
 -- Jeena, Aryan S   13 SCAR-NJ           1:50.94        SCR        
 -- Rastogi, Vivaan  14 SCAR-NJ           1:55.69        SCR        
 
 Event 6  Men 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
               1:12.69  15&O GOLD
               1:25.29  15&O SILV
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:25.29
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Yi, Jason        15 Wave-NJ-NJ        1:12.55    1:12.06 GOLD   
                 32.89      1:12.06 (39.17)
  2 Lessiohadi, Jon  19 Eastern Express-  1:08.07    1:13.61 SILV   
                 34.59      1:13.61 (39.02)
  3 Lee, Michael     17 SCAR-NJ           1:13.64    1:13.63 SILV   
                 34.82      1:13.63 (38.81)
  4 Giordano, Sean   15 Morris County-NJ  1:13.07    1:13.74 SILV   
                 35.20      1:13.74 (38.54)
  5 Lim, Andrew H    15 XCEL-NJ           1:11.51    1:14.39 SILV   
                 35.24      1:14.39 (39.15)
  6 Fracchiolla, Mi  16 Morris County-NJ  1:15.29    1:14.71 SILV   
                 35.60      1:14.71 (39.11)
  7 Chung, Aris      18 MEY-NJ            1:11.20    1:14.77 SILV   
                 34.75      1:14.77 (40.02)
  8 Yae, James M     15 Wave-NJ-NJ        1:13.87    1:14.87 SILV   
                 35.43      1:14.87 (39.44)
  9 Meehan, Kolin N  15 Wave-NJ-NJ        1:10.30    1:14.97 SILV   
                 35.22      1:14.97 (39.75)
 10 Bernard, Thadde  15 SCAR-NJ           1:16.57    1:15.29 SILV   
                 35.26      1:15.29 (40.03)
 11 Campbell, Ben K  17 SCAR-NJ           1:14.45    1:15.51 SILV   
                 36.15      1:15.51 (39.36)
 12 Foung, Caleb C   16 Y of Montclair-N  1:13.26    1:15.61 SILV   
                 35.65      1:15.61 (39.96)
 13 Sukach, Andrew   18 Eastern Express-  1:17.25    1:16.28 SILV   
                 36.46      1:16.28 (39.82)
 14 Ellis, Justin J  18 Y of Montclair-N  1:11.36    1:17.06 SILV   
                 36.91      1:17.06 (40.15)
 15 Gilio-Malabre,   17 Y of Montclair-N  1:14.05    1:17.74 SILV   
                 36.97      1:17.74 (40.77)
 16 Dubij, Danny     16 Morris County-NJ  1:15.08    1:18.85 SILV   
                 37.61      1:18.85 (41.24)
 17 Liu, Alex P      16 MEY-NJ            1:12.45    1:18.93 SILV   
                 36.57      1:18.93 (42.36)
 18 Lee, Derek J     16 RBY-NJ            1:13.21    1:20.42 SILV   
                 37.91      1:20.42 (42.51)
 19 Camillone, Matt  15 RBY-NJ            1:18.96    1:20.66 SILV   
                 37.93      1:20.66 (42.73)
 20 Zeligson, Brett  17 SCAR-NJ           1:17.24    1:20.85 SILV   
                 38.37      1:20.85 (42.48)
 21 Czarrunchick, M  15 MEY-NJ            1:16.68    1:20.98 SILV   
                 38.20      1:20.98 (42.78)
 22 Batrachenko, Da  15 Morris County-NJ  1:19.33    1:21.19 SILV   
                 39.26      1:21.19 (41.93)
 23 French, Jason    15 NJBL-NJ           1:17.12    1:21.55 SILV   
                 39.16      1:21.55 (42.39)
 24 Yassa, Danny P   17 Morris County-NJ  1:20.31    1:21.67 SILV   
                 38.78      1:21.67 (42.89)
 25 Smith, Sumner E  16 Y of Montclair-N  1:13.86    1:23.08 SILV   
                 38.55      1:23.08 (44.53)
 26 Liu, Enoch       15 Morris County-NJ  1:23.74    1:23.79 SILV   
                 40.31      1:23.79 (43.48)
 27 Kim, Nick D      17 Wave-NJ-NJ        1:19.26    1:24.95 SILV   
                 40.03      1:24.95 (44.92)
 28 Thakare, Parth   15 MEY-NJ            1:26.40    1:25.47        
                 39.36      1:25.47 (46.11)
 29 Lee, Justin      15 SCAR-NJ           1:20.11    1:25.61        
                 40.67      1:25.61 (44.94)
 30 Kim, Brandon D   15 Wave-NJ-NJ        1:22.30    1:25.77        
                 39.64      1:25.77 (46.13)
 31 Lu, Andric       15 Morris County-NJ  1:26.38    1:27.50        
                 42.01      1:27.50 (45.49)
 32 Apito, Shane P   16 SCAR-NJ           1:27.95    1:27.79        
                 42.63      1:27.79 (45.16)
 33 Breikaa, Ehab    15 Y of Montclair-N  1:23.17    1:31.30        
                 44.56      1:31.30 (46.74)
 34 Michaud, Ryan G  15 SCAR-NJ           1:31.75    1:33.22        
                 45.10      1:33.22 (48.12)
 35 Alba, Joshua M   16 SCAR-NJ           1:32.19    1:36.46        
                 45.66      1:36.46 (50.80)
 36 Ho, Jeffrey      15 SCAR-NJ           1:40.05    1:38.63        
                 48.03      1:38.63 (50.60)
 37 Raskin, Jacob S  15 SCAR-NJ           1:35.81    1:39.65        
                 47.79      1:39.65 (51.86)
 -- Ji, Christopher  16 XCEL-NJ           1:14.51        SCR        
 -- Pedo, David D    16 Y of Montclair-N  1:18.57        SCR        
 -- Kremer Guha, Zu  17 SCAR-NJ           1:20.85        SCR