Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License                   07-07-2019 - 6:52 PM
            2019 Scarlet Summer Luau - 07-06-2019 to 07-07-2019            
               www.besmarttinc.com for meet results and more               
                     Follow us on FACEBOOK and TWITTER                     
 
 Event 9  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
               1:12.79  13-14 GOLD
               1:23.39  13-14 SILV
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:23.39
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Wang, Emily      14 Morris County-NJ  1:05.49    1:08.38 GOLD   
                 32.62      1:08.38 (35.76)
  2 Laynez, Alejand  14 The Eagles-NJ     1:09.53    1:08.81 GOLD   
                 32.57      1:08.81 (36.24)
  3 Webber, Molly M  14 Morris County-NJ  1:07.02    1:09.02 GOLD   
                 32.66      1:09.02 (36.36)
  4 Smith, Sierra    14 MEY-NJ            1:10.40    1:10.39 GOLD   
                 32.44      1:10.39 (37.95)
  5 Bohlman, Marin   13 SCAR-NJ           1:10.96    1:10.40 GOLD   
                 34.26      1:10.40 (36.14)
  6 Jeng, Flora H    14 Morris County-NJ  1:11.83    1:10.42 GOLD   
                 33.63      1:10.42 (36.79)
  7 Knoller, Maya L  14 Morris County-NJ  1:12.61    1:11.18 GOLD   
                 33.57      1:11.18 (37.61)
  8 Vasquez, Elizab  14 SCAR-NJ           1:09.67    1:11.45 GOLD   
                 33.51      1:11.45 (37.94)
  9 Sorochen, Grace  14 XCEL-NJ           1:08.69    1:12.90 SILV   
                 34.51      1:12.90 (38.39)
 10 Tangen, Kyleigh  13 PPST-NJ           1:13.33    1:12.92 SILV   
                 34.81      1:12.92 (38.11)
 11 Habjan, Ela A    14 Y of Montclair-N  1:08.28    1:13.19 SILV   
                 33.48      1:13.19 (39.71)
 12 Webber, Cora R   13 Morris County-NJ  1:14.43    1:13.67 SILV   
                 35.06      1:13.67 (38.61)
 13 Weber, Courtney  13 PPST-NJ           1:16.59    1:14.37 SILV   
                 35.45      1:14.37 (38.92)
 14 Dsouza, Riya A   14 SCAR-NJ           1:05.16    1:15.51 SILV   
                 34.75      1:15.51 (40.76)
 15 Burton, Sophia   14 PPST-NJ           1:10.56    1:16.04 SILV   
                 36.41      1:16.04 (39.63)
 16 Miner, Stella J  13 PPST-NJ           1:12.54    1:16.18 SILV   
                 36.28      1:16.18 (39.90)
 17 Meth, Eliza R    14 Eastern Express-  1:10.46    1:16.59 SILV   
                 35.41      1:16.59 (41.18)
 18 Dalton, Emerson  14 Eastern Express-  1:19.94    1:16.95 SILV   
                 36.26      1:16.95 (40.69)
 19 Hopkins, Emma L  14 PPST-NJ           1:26.94    1:17.37 SILV   
                 35.24      1:17.37 (42.13)
 20 Baitinger, Lind  14 SCAR-NJ           1:23.02    1:18.19 SILV   
                 37.55      1:18.19 (40.64)
 21 Lateef, Kazuri   13 Y of Montclair-N  1:13.25    1:18.67 SILV   
                 35.85      1:18.67 (42.82)
 22 Sawicki, Jocely  13 Morris County-NJ  1:14.30    1:20.62 SILV   
                 38.28      1:20.62 (42.34)
 23 Wong, Vicky      13 Un-McSc-NJ        1:21.31    1:21.54 SILV   
                 38.19      1:21.54 (43.35)
 24 Lee, Cami R      13 SCAR-NJ           1:23.45    1:25.18        
                 40.27      1:25.18 (44.91)
 25 Zou, Amanda      13 SCAR-NJ           1:25.42    1:25.73        
                 40.98      1:25.73 (44.75)
 26 Ramachandran, V  13 XCEL-NJ           1:21.21    1:25.75        
                 39.77      1:25.75 (45.98)
 27 Tadipatri, Arsh  14 XCEL-NJ           1:21.61    1:26.54        
                 38.44      1:26.54 (48.10)
 28 Wang, Emma       13 SCAR-NJ           1:30.80    1:26.57        
                 38.46      1:26.57 (48.11)
 29 Nozhenko, Sasha  13 SCAR-NJ           1:22.04    1:27.31        
                 40.54      1:27.31 (46.77)
 30 Nayak, Sanskrit  13 MEY-NJ            1:22.81    1:27.35        
                 40.50      1:27.35 (46.85)
 31 Foung, Caitlin   13 Y of Montclair-N  1:23.42    1:27.50        
                 42.56      1:27.50 (44.94)
 32 Dubow, Piper     14 Eastern Express-  1:26.84    1:28.69        
                 42.83      1:28.69 (45.86)
 33 Chui, Katie      13 SCAR-NJ           1:40.11    1:29.26        
                 44.41      1:29.26 (44.85)
 34 Best, Grace C    13 MEY-NJ            1:25.40    1:31.39        
                 43.28      1:31.39 (48.11)
 35 Wilhelm, Sofia   13 XCEL-NJ           1:22.84    1:37.57        
                 47.10      1:37.57 (50.47)
 36 Gadde, Nikhita   13 SCAR-NJ           1:35.00    1:38.33        
                 45.18      1:38.33 (53.15)
 37 Zimer, Paula     14 PPST-NJ           1:36.72    1:38.76        
                 48.10      1:38.76 (50.66)
 38 Yanovak, Ashley  14 SCAR-NJ           1:42.40    1:40.08        
                 45.86      1:40.08 (54.22)
 39 Casler, Kira I   14 PPST-NJ           1:30.76    1:42.47        
                 47.77      1:42.47 (54.70)
 40 Khanna, Tanishk  13 SCAR-NJ           1:55.74    2:03.56        
               1:00.46    2:03.56 (1:03.10)
 -- Gershanok, Mart  13 Wave-NJ-NJ        1:21.39        SCR        
 -- Carlson, Cather  14 Y of Montclair-N  1:21.60        SCR        
 -- O'Keefe, Skylar  13 RBY-NJ            1:22.21        SCR        
 -- Tsang, Caroline  13 Un-McSc-NJ        1:22.22        SCR        
 -- Clough, Annie M  13 RBY-NJ            1:23.12        SCR        
 -- YU, Angela J     14 SCAR-NJ           1:44.03        SCR        
 
 Event 9  Women 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
               1:08.39  15&O GOLD
               1:18.99  15&O SILV
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:18.99
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Miller, Grace E  17 Morris County-NJ  1:07.69    1:09.02 SILV   
                 33.77      1:09.02 (35.25)
  2 Doller, Miranda  16 Morris County-NJ  1:07.49    1:09.19 SILV   
                 33.05      1:09.19 (36.14)
  3 Gorham, Emily N  20 SCAR-NJ           1:04.39    1:09.68 SILV   
                 32.35      1:09.68 (37.33)
  4 Fagan, Marie T   19 SCAR-NJ           1:06.06    1:10.22 SILV   
                 32.73      1:10.22 (37.49)
  5 Sharpless, Sere  17 PPST-NJ           1:05.74    1:11.76 SILV   
                 33.49      1:11.76 (38.27)
  6 Hoedemaker, Gra  16 Eastern Express-  1:10.22    1:12.62 SILV   
                 35.38      1:12.62 (37.24)
  7 Feiner, Jordan   16 XCEL-NJ           1:12.71    1:14.83 SILV   
                 33.97      1:14.83 (40.86)
  8 Polecki, Julia   16 CBGC-NJ           1:09.92    1:14.89 SILV   
                 35.57      1:14.89 (39.32)
  9 Tsang, Elizabet  15 Un-McSc-NJ        1:14.90    1:15.61 SILV   
                 36.45      1:15.61 (39.16)
 10 Moffatt, Reagan  15 Morris County-NJ  1:11.59    1:15.93 SILV   
                 35.74      1:15.93 (40.19)
 11 Hansford, Natal  16 XCEL-NJ           1:12.18    1:16.66 SILV   
                 36.10      1:16.66 (40.56)
 12 Stolarski, Kyra  16 MEY-NJ            1:10.06    1:16.78 SILV   
                 36.35      1:16.78 (40.43)
 13 Hartmann, Lilly  15 Eastern Express-  1:13.01    1:18.70 SILV   
                 36.99      1:18.70 (41.71)
 14 Williams, Isabe  16 XCEL-NJ           1:14.58    1:19.48        
                 38.07      1:19.48 (41.41)
 15 Mora, Barbara A  15 RBY-NJ            1:13.34    1:20.20        
                 38.32      1:20.20 (41.88)
 16 Dong, Angela V   17 XCEL-NJ           1:13.64    1:20.22        
                 35.68      1:20.22 (44.54)
 17 Destounis, Isab  17 RBY-NJ            1:11.83    1:21.44        
                 37.93      1:21.44 (43.51)
 18 Papalski, Rache  18 Eastern Express-  1:26.44    1:21.55        
                 38.79      1:21.55 (42.76)
 19 Ma, Eugenia Q    17 XCEL-NJ           1:16.96    1:21.59        
                 37.37      1:21.59 (44.22)
 20 Rajkumar, Anjal  16 SCAR-NJ           1:26.34    1:21.94        
                 39.70      1:21.94 (42.24)
 21 Swee, Hannah Z   16 SCAR-NJ           1:24.52    1:26.05        
 22 O'Sullivan, Kat  17 RBY-NJ            1:17.47    1:28.97        
                 42.12      1:28.97 (46.85)
 -- Parchman, Morwe  16 MEY-NJ            1:09.80        DFS        
 -- Ghate, Anushree  15 MEY-NJ            1:08.78        SCR        
 -- Choy, Jillian V  16 RBY-NJ            1:12.60        SCR        
 -- Romano, Gabriel  17 SCAR-NJ           1:15.62        SCR        
 -- Applegate, Moll  16 RBY-NJ            1:15.99        SCR        
 -- Ferdinand, Oliv  15 SCAR-NJ           1:31.48        SCR