Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License                   07-07-2019 - 6:52 PM
            2019 Scarlet Summer Luau - 07-06-2019 to 07-07-2019            
               www.besmarttinc.com for meet results and more               
                     Follow us on FACEBOOK and TWITTER                     
 
 Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
                 36.29  GOLD
                 42.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  42.49
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Rodrigues, Sara  12 NJBL-NJ             32.19      32.87 GOLD   
  2 Maltsev, Erica   12 SCAR-NJ             35.85      34.23 GOLD   
  3 Carter, Dani J   12 SCAR-NJ             35.67      34.88 GOLD   
  4 Ojha, Anisha     12 MEY-NJ              36.16      35.71 GOLD   
  5 Aguero, Athena   12 The Eagles-NJ       35.79      36.08 GOLD   
  6 Zhao, Michelle   12 SCAR-NJ             37.53      36.10 GOLD   
  7 De Keukelaere,   12 NJBL-NJ             37.47      36.93 SILV   
  8 Atilgan, Melisa  12 SCAR-NJ             36.11      36.95 SILV   
  9 Martin, Caden L  11 PPST-NJ             36.81      37.57 SILV   
 10 Lo, Julia        11 NJBL-NJ             36.59      37.72 SILV   
 11 Chiu, Ennyn A    12 SCAR-NJ             38.33      37.94 SILV   
 11 Lok, Madison C   11 Morris County-NJ    37.54      37.94 SILV   
 13 Duffy, Liz R     12 Morris County-NJ    39.45      38.38 SILV   
 14 Chyshkevych, Re  12 CBGC-NJ             36.14      38.39 SILV   
 15 Hall, Kaitlin J  11 RVYM-NJ             37.74      38.58 SILV   
 16 Finley, Kenz F   12 Y of Montclair-N    37.00      38.62 SILV   
 17 Rojo, Nicole G   12 The Eagles-NJ       37.64      39.36 SILV   
 18 Cojoc, Hannah E  12 Wave-NJ-NJ          40.65      39.37 SILV   
 19 Marapao, Maeko   12 NJBL-NJ             40.27      40.12 SILV   
 20 Cristofanilli,   11 PPST-NJ             40.77      40.43 SILV   
 21 Kopylov, Vianna  12 Morris County-NJ    40.35      40.83 SILV   
 22 Lombardi, Annab  11 Morris County-NJ    42.62      40.89 SILV   
 23 Jeng, Gloria H   11 Morris County-NJ    41.09      41.04 SILV   
 24 Young, Chloe E   12 Morris County-NJ    40.36      41.21 SILV   
 25 Jones, Amina J   12 SCAR-NJ             43.42      41.34 SILV   
 26 Kojic, Amina     12 Y of Montclair-N    41.60      41.50 SILV   
 27 Feinberg, Julia  12 SCAR-NJ             42.75      41.76 SILV   
 28 Jones, Sophia J  12 SCAR-NJ             41.93      42.17 SILV   
 29 Choi, Alexis     11 Wave-NJ-NJ          41.54      42.18 SILV   
 30 Yasin, Isabella  12 NJBL-NJ             42.70      42.46 SILV   
 31 Choi, Angelia    12 ACE-NJ              43.51      42.56        
 32 Kirkland, Ella   12 Y of Montclair-N    40.99      42.87        
 33 Zhao, Krystina   11 SCAR-NJ             46.04      42.90        
 34 Freeman, Maya C  11 RBY-NJ              44.19      43.44        
 35 Matos, Anisa     11 SCAR-NJ             45.36      43.60        
 36 Goswami, Aishee  12 SCAR-NJ             46.99      44.46        
 37 Habjan, Katie A  11 Y of Montclair-N    42.79      44.57        
 38 MacNeill, Vivia  12 RBY-NJ              41.84      44.73        
 39 Chunduru, Sravy  12 PPST-NJ             47.68      46.02        
 40 Shivakumar, Jan  11 PPST-NJ             54.97      49.61        
 41 Gold, Natasha R  11 PPST-NJ             53.15      52.61        
 -- Daynes, Madison  12 CBGC-NJ             39.76         DQ        
 -- Flanagan, Annie  11 PPST-NJ             37.39         DQ        
 -- Morrison, Sefin  11 Y of Montclair-N    42.17        SCR        
 -- Ranaweera, Tara  11 SCAR-NJ             50.17        SCR