Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License                   07-07-2019 - 6:53 PM
            2019 Scarlet Summer Luau - 07-06-2019 to 07-07-2019            
               www.besmarttinc.com for meet results and more               
                     Follow us on FACEBOOK and TWITTER                     
 
 Event 80  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
               2:49.59  GOLD
               3:20.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  3:20.79
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Xu, David J      12 XCEL-NJ           2:40.56    2:42.08 GOLD   
                 38.32      1:19.22 (40.90)
        2:01.32 (42.10)     2:42.08 (40.76)
  2 Shortino, Matt   12 Morris County-NJ  2:50.17    2:50.03 SILV   
                 40.25      1:23.68 (43.43)
        2:07.78 (44.10)     2:50.03 (42.25)
  3 Guche, Maxim     12 SCAR-NJ           2:56.20    2:50.86 SILV   
                 40.74      1:25.86 (45.12)
        2:11.66 (45.80)     2:50.86 (39.20)
  4 Kou, Tim         12 MEY-NJ            3:08.11    2:52.21 SILV   
                                1:25.83 ( )
        2:10.69 (44.86)     2:52.21 (41.52)
  5 Grzanko, Michae  11 SCAR-NJ           2:56.73    2:56.07 SILV   
                 42.71      1:28.27 (45.56)
      2:56.07 (1:27.80)                    
  6 Gutowski, Derek  12 Morris County-NJ  3:04.83    2:59.11 SILV   
                 45.50      1:31.47 (45.97)
        2:16.87 (45.40)     2:59.11 (42.24)
  7 Lu, Daniel S     12 XCEL-NJ           3:04.47    2:59.45 SILV   
                 44.05      1:29.37 (45.32)
        2:15.16 (45.79)     2:59.45 (44.29)
  8 Chiu, Anthony    12 MEY-NJ            2:54.98    3:02.09 SILV   
                 41.95      1:29.15 (47.20)
        2:17.87 (48.72)     3:02.09 (44.22)
  9 Zheng, Jayden    11 MEY-NJ            2:56.09    3:02.48 SILV   
 10 Shah, Avi        11 CBGC-NJ           3:04.02    3:02.51 SILV   
                 45.31      1:31.91 (46.60)
        2:18.59 (46.68)     3:02.51 (43.92)
 11 Tse, Vic C       11 Un-McSc-NJ        3:00.05    3:03.32 SILV   
                 44.46      1:31.36 (46.90)
        2:18.53 (47.17)     3:03.32 (44.79)
 12 Liu, Mason       12 MEY-NJ            3:10.59    3:04.75 SILV   
                 42.79      1:30.50 (47.71)
        2:18.48 (47.98)     3:04.75 (46.27)
 13 Sebastian, Mark  12 Morris County-NJ  3:13.47    3:05.75 SILV   
                 45.04      1:33.07 (48.03)
        2:21.60 (48.53)     3:05.75 (44.15)
 14 Yeung, Tyler J   11 SCAR-NJ           3:18.51    3:08.12 SILV   
                 45.35      1:33.85 (48.50)
        2:22.38 (48.53)     3:08.12 (45.74)
 15 Korkmaz, Omer B  11 Y of Montclair-N  3:20.79    3:12.53 SILV   
                 45.08      1:34.07 (48.99)
        2:24.75 (50.68)     3:12.53 (47.78)
 16 Saladino, Aidan  12 Morris County-NJ  3:24.74    3:12.56 SILV   
                 45.70      1:35.19 (49.49)
      3:12.56 (1:37.37)                    
 17 Krahling, Dean   12 NJBL-NJ           3:15.30    3:14.72 SILV   
                                1:36.39 ( )
        2:26.67 (50.28)     3:14.72 (48.05)
 18 Carter, Ronan A  11 SCAR-NJ           3:09.34    3:17.44 SILV   
                 47.69      1:37.03 (49.34)
        2:28.88 (51.85)     3:17.44 (48.56)
 19 Boutry, Jules P  12 XCEL-NJ           3:18.30    3:19.52 SILV   
                 48.69      1:40.72 (52.03)
        2:31.96 (51.24)     3:19.52 (47.56)
 20 Kohli, Keefer    11 SCAR-NJ           3:36.33    3:26.74        
                 49.90      1:42.17 (52.27)
        2:36.61 (54.44)     3:26.74 (50.13)
 -- Oshodi, Femi     11 Y of Montclair-N  2:57.47         DQ        
                 41.40      1:28.15 (46.75)
        2:13.96 (45.81)          DQ (45.83)
 -- Florentino, Mik  12 SCAR-NJ           2:49.32        SCR        
 -- Lo, Patrick      12 NJBL-NJ           3:02.92        SCR        
 -- Zou, Grant       11 Morris County-NJ  3:30.05        SCR