Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-28-2019 - 9:46 PM
       2019 NJ LC Junior Olympics - 07-25-2019 to 07-28-2019        
Real-Time Results at www.besmarttinc.com and Meet Mobile, S#: NJS072
             Follow Be Smartt on Facebook and Twitter!              
 
 Event 2  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
               1:03.99  ALST
               1:08.09  GOLD
               1:17.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.09
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Waibel, Owen     12 FSPY-NJ           1:00.59      59.62 ALST   
                 28.96        59.62 (30.66)
  2 Ferraioli, Mich  12 SHY-NJ            1:01.75    1:00.20 ALST   
                 29.38      1:00.20 (30.82)
  3 Guo, Daniel      12 XCEL-NJ           1:01.10    1:01.00 ALST   
                 29.29      1:01.00 (31.71)
  4 Nugent, Aiden S  12 Scarlet-NJ        1:01.89    1:01.28 ALST   
                 29.03      1:01.28 (32.25)
  5 Zhang, Charles   12 STAC-NJ           1:01.84    1:01.47 ALST   
                 29.17      1:01.47 (32.30)
  6 Chen, Daren      12 TAC-NJ            1:02.50    1:01.54 ALST   
                 29.27      1:01.54 (32.27)
  7 Burghardt, Karl  12 CAT-NJ            1:02.07    1:01.76 ALST   
                 30.25      1:01.76 (31.51)
  8 Patrick, Gavin   12 WFY-NJ            1:03.22    1:01.92 ALST   
                 29.43      1:01.92 (32.49)
  9 Lee, Timothy J   11 UN-L-NJ           1:02.85    1:02.07 ALST   
                 29.40      1:02.07 (32.67)
 10 Liu, Kevin       12 FSPY-NJ           1:02.54    1:02.28 ALST   
                 30.29      1:02.28 (31.99)
 11 Villanueva, Vic  12 Scarlet-NJ        1:03.84    1:02.49 ALST   
                 29.88      1:02.49 (32.61)
 12 Skibo, Sam E     12 RY-NJ             1:03.01    1:02.52 ALST   
                 29.61      1:02.52 (32.91)
 13 Cheng, Johnatho  12 WFY-NJ            1:03.18    1:02.54 ALST   
                 29.54      1:02.54 (33.00)
 14 Seong, Daniel Y  12 WFY-NJ            1:03.12    1:02.57 ALST   
                 29.56      1:02.57 (33.01)
 15 Ho, Brandon H    12 RY-NJ             1:03.41    1:02.97 ALST   
                 29.94      1:02.97 (33.03)
 16 Kou, Tim         12 MEY-NJ            1:04.64    1:03.66 ALST   
                 30.21      1:03.66 (33.45)
 17 Pan, Mason N     12 SVY-NJ            1:07.60    1:03.80 ALST   
                 30.45      1:03.80 (33.35)
 18 Roer, Tyler J    12 LHY-NJ            1:04.69    1:03.90 ALST   
                 29.97      1:03.90 (33.93)
 19 LoCicero, Ryan   12 Y of Montclair-N  1:04.89    1:04.70 GOLD   
                 30.63      1:04.70 (34.07)
 20 Batchelor, Kai   12 SCY-NJ            1:07.82    1:04.77 GOLD   
                 31.48      1:04.77 (33.29)
 21 Huynh, Julian E  12 Peddie-NJ         1:04.48    1:04.79 GOLD   
                 31.07      1:04.79 (33.72)
 22 Combs, Aaron Y   12 SVY-NJ            1:06.46    1:05.14 GOLD   
                 31.11      1:05.14 (34.03)
 23 Huang, Brandon   12 TWST-NJ           1:06.69    1:05.16 GOLD   
                 30.41      1:05.16 (34.75)
 24 Hipol, Andrei    12 LIFE-NJ           1:07.62    1:05.27 GOLD   
                 30.94      1:05.27 (34.33)
 25 McGeehan, Tyler  12 FSPY-NJ           1:06.10    1:05.31 GOLD   
                 30.65      1:05.31 (34.66)
 26 Oshodi, Femi     11 Y of Montclair-N  1:06.56    1:05.36 GOLD   
                 31.33      1:05.36 (34.03)
 27 Swenson, Logan   12 WY-NJ             1:04.99    1:05.40 GOLD   
                 31.25      1:05.40 (34.15)
 28 Donnelly, John   12 NJRC-NJ           1:06.59    1:05.47 GOLD   
                 31.74      1:05.47 (33.73)
 29 Hsu, Warren Y    12 WFY-NJ            1:05.37    1:05.49 GOLD   
                 31.24      1:05.49 (34.25)
 30 Collins, Caleb   12 Eastern Express-  1:06.02    1:05.85 GOLD   
                 31.44      1:05.85 (34.41)
 31 Kim, Tyler       12 RY-NJ             1:06.26    1:05.95 GOLD   
                 31.54      1:05.95 (34.41)
 32 Garimalla, Viha  12 Scarlet-NJ        1:06.98    1:06.02 GOLD   
                 30.88      1:06.02 (35.14)
 33 Choi, Ryan       11 Scarlet-NJ        1:07.22    1:06.07 GOLD   
                 31.55      1:06.07 (34.52)
 34 Lee, Harrison J  11 WFY-NJ            1:07.88    1:06.30 GOLD   
                 31.44      1:06.30 (34.86)
 35 Ben-Adi, Yael    12 TWST-NJ           1:06.08    1:06.34 GOLD   
                 31.73      1:06.34 (34.61)
 36 Lee, Woori       11 WFY-NJ            1:05.84    1:06.38 GOLD   
                 31.94      1:06.38 (34.44)
 37 Perez, Ryan J    12 HACY-NJ           1:05.48    1:06.42 GOLD   
                 31.50      1:06.42 (34.92)
 38 Sung, Roy J      12 Wave-NJ-NJ        1:07.28    1:06.97 GOLD   
                 31.67      1:06.97 (35.30)
 39 Lambert, Robby   12 FSPY-NJ           1:07.92    1:07.04 GOLD   
                 32.56      1:07.04 (34.48)
 40 Huang, William   12 XCEL-NJ           1:07.93    1:07.26 GOLD   
                 32.21      1:07.26 (35.05)
 41 Dripchak, Kyle   11 Y of Montclair-N  1:07.91    1:07.28 GOLD   
                 32.09      1:07.28 (35.19)
 42 Chen, James Z    12 Peddie-NJ         1:06.59    1:07.49 GOLD   
                 32.08      1:07.49 (35.41)
 43 Capizzi, Dean L  12 SHY-NJ            1:05.91    1:07.59 GOLD   
                 31.82      1:07.59 (35.77)
 44 Shortino, Matt   12 Morris County-NJ  1:07.17    1:07.83 GOLD   
                 32.34      1:07.83 (35.49)
 45 Primavera, Alex  12 TWST-NJ           1:07.25    1:08.02 GOLD   
                 31.69      1:08.02 (36.33)
 46 Kiss, Oliver     11 WFY-NJ            1:08.09    1:09.53 SILV   
                 33.04      1:09.53 (36.49)
 47 Johnson, Connor  11 LHY-NJ            1:07.31    1:10.56 SILV   
                 33.27      1:10.56 (37.29)
 -- Shi, Timothy     12 LIFE-NJ           1:05.22         DQ        
                 30.86           DQ (33.85)