Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-28-2019 - 9:47 PM
       2019 NJ LC Junior Olympics - 07-25-2019 to 07-28-2019        
Real-Time Results at www.besmarttinc.com and Meet Mobile, S#: NJS072
             Follow Be Smartt on Facebook and Twitter!              
 
 Event 4  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
               1:24.09  ALST
               1:29.99  GOLD
               1:48.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:29.99
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Wasko, Christop  10 SVY-NJ            1:15.83    1:16.65 ALST   
                 36.19      1:16.65 (40.46)
  2 Sawa, Koji T     10 CAT-NJ            1:24.12    1:20.98 ALST   
                 39.63      1:20.98 (41.35)
  3 Gatti, Domingo   10 STAC-NJ           1:24.47    1:21.57 ALST   
                 39.14      1:21.57 (42.43)
  4 Zimmerer, Colin  10 NJRC-NJ           1:22.14    1:21.91 ALST   
                 39.44      1:21.91 (42.47)
  5 Rhee, Jeremiah   10 WFY-NJ            1:17.21    1:22.63 ALST   
                 40.14      1:22.63 (42.49)
  6 Reines, Joshua   10 Wave-NJ-NJ        1:22.74    1:22.66 ALST   
                 40.05      1:22.66 (42.61)
  7 Kwon, Jayden     10 WFY-NJ            1:23.61    1:22.72 ALST   
                 40.37      1:22.72 (42.35)
  8 Gao, Matthew I   10 XCEL-NJ           1:23.55    1:22.88 ALST   
                 39.94      1:22.88 (42.94)
  9 Kendall, Chase   10 SHY-NJ            1:24.16    1:23.38 ALST   
                 39.70      1:23.38 (43.68)
 10 Kucmierczyk II,  10 Scarlet-NJ        1:20.65    1:23.93 ALST   
                 40.94      1:23.93 (42.99)
 11 Mulder, Will B   10 WFY-NJ            1:27.25    1:23.96 ALST   
                 40.99      1:23.96 (42.97)
 12 McClure, Harris  10 FSPY-NJ           1:28.53    1:24.69 GOLD   
                 40.62      1:24.69 (44.07)
 13 Cetin, Joshua K  10 WY-NJ             1:26.15    1:24.80 GOLD   
                 41.37      1:24.80 (43.43)
 14 Hendrawan, Seba  10 WFY-NJ            1:27.83    1:24.94 GOLD   
                 41.72      1:24.94 (43.22)
 15 Ho, Tristan P    10 RY-NJ             1:26.59    1:25.05 GOLD   
                 41.03      1:25.05 (44.02)
 16 Yang, Jeffrey    10 LHY-NJ            1:29.00    1:25.10 GOLD   
                 42.31      1:25.10 (42.79)
 17 Gunjati, Shubha  10 Scarlet-NJ        1:26.23    1:25.32 GOLD   
                 42.54      1:25.32 (42.78)
 18 Briggs, Jonah J  10 Scarlet-NJ        1:24.18    1:25.60 GOLD   
                 42.33      1:25.60 (43.27)
 19 Ciechanowski, M   9 LIFE-NJ           1:25.87    1:25.82 GOLD   
                 41.41      1:25.82 (44.41)
 19 Hopkins, Tyler   10 FOBY-NJ           1:28.67    1:25.82 GOLD   
                 42.15      1:25.82 (43.67)
 21 Kim, Tommy       10 Ww-Unat-NJ        1:25.47    1:26.27 GOLD   
                 41.79      1:26.27 (44.48)
 22 Thukral, Ahan    10 SVY-NJ            1:24.22    1:26.34 GOLD   
                 40.99      1:26.34 (45.35)
 23 Chang, Ryan       9 ACE-NJ            1:26.29    1:26.74 GOLD   
                 41.71      1:26.74 (45.03)
 24 Hong, Connor C   10 Scarlet-NJ        1:27.11    1:27.10 GOLD   
                 42.04      1:27.10 (45.06)
 25 Bruce, Connor M  10 TAC-NJ            1:28.65    1:27.32 GOLD   
                 41.41      1:27.32 (45.91)
 26 Jiang, Aiden      9 LIFE-NJ           1:28.56    1:27.64 GOLD   
                 43.43      1:27.64 (44.21)
 27 Zhang, Ryan      10 LHY-NJ            1:23.65    1:27.68 GOLD   
                 42.71      1:27.68 (44.97)
 28 Kundu, Romit     10 Tigers-NJ         1:27.30    1:28.02 GOLD   
                 44.15      1:28.02 (43.87)
 29 Dhungana, Shiva   9 MEY-NJ            1:29.44    1:28.41 GOLD   
                 43.46      1:28.41 (44.95)
 30 Kwon, Andy       10 RY-NJ             1:25.74    1:28.47 GOLD   
                 42.12      1:28.47 (46.35)
 31 Choi, Jacob H    10 ACE-NJ            1:28.29    1:28.54 GOLD   
                 43.29      1:28.54 (45.25)
 32 Conti, Alex C    10 TAC-NJ            1:27.08    1:28.67 GOLD   
                 41.32      1:28.67 (47.35)
 33 Krauza, Brendan  10 BB-NJ             1:29.37    1:28.84 GOLD   
                 43.56      1:28.84 (45.28)
 34 Kim, Chris Y     10 ACE-NJ            1:29.70    1:28.96 GOLD   
                 43.04      1:28.96 (45.92)
 35 Rydberg, Greg P  10 SVY-NJ            1:27.99    1:29.00 GOLD   
                 43.71      1:29.00 (45.29)
 36 Mayzel, Leo       9 MEY-NJ            1:26.46    1:29.19 GOLD   
                 43.10      1:29.19 (46.09)
 37 Stetsun, Matthe  10 Scarlet-NJ        1:26.42    1:29.58 GOLD   
                 43.41      1:29.58 (46.17)
 38 Wan, Dylan J      9 RBY-NJ            1:29.17    1:30.46 SILV   
                 44.07      1:30.46 (46.39)
 39 Sahl, Myatt J    10 BGH-NJ            1:29.98    1:35.46 SILV   
                 46.97      1:35.46 (48.49)
 -- Minton, Peter L  10 Scarlet-NJ        1:29.32        SCR        
 -- Kearl, Bennett   10 WFY-NJ            1:28.19        SCR