Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-28-2019 - 9:47 PM
       2019 NJ LC Junior Olympics - 07-25-2019 to 07-28-2019        
Real-Time Results at www.besmarttinc.com and Meet Mobile, S#: NJS072
             Follow Be Smartt on Facebook and Twitter!              
 
 Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
               2:43.59  ALST
               3:11.69  GOLD
               3:22.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  3:11.69
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Kayl  12 Scarlet-NJ        2:30.31    2:34.12 ALST   
                 33.62      1:12.57 (38.95)
        1:54.14 (41.57)     2:34.12 (39.98)
  2 Kim, Chloe       12 Scarlet-NJ        2:33.32    2:34.21 ALST   
                 33.70      1:13.45 (39.75)
        1:53.61 (40.16)     2:34.21 (40.60)
  3 Heden, Jessica   12 XCEL-NJ           2:37.12    2:41.45 ALST   
                 34.28      1:14.97 (40.69)
        1:57.87 (42.90)     2:41.45 (43.58)
  4 Tseng, Zoe       12 LIFE-NJ           2:48.31    2:45.87 GOLD   
                 35.90      1:15.94 (40.04)
        2:01.59 (45.65)     2:45.87 (44.28)
  5 Muller, Lauren   12 Scarlet-NJ        2:35.59    2:47.07 GOLD   
                 35.68      1:18.03 (42.35)
        2:02.18 (44.15)     2:47.07 (44.89)
  6 Kim, Iris B      11 Scarlet-NJ        2:55.38    2:48.60 GOLD   
                 35.26      1:14.63 (39.37)
        2:01.54 (46.91)     2:48.60 (47.06)
  7 Kilponen, Anna   11 LHY-NJ            2:49.64    2:48.94 GOLD   
                 36.86      1:18.66 (41.80)
        2:03.43 (44.77)     2:48.94 (45.51)
  8 Dollard, Avery   12 CAT-NJ            2:56.53    2:52.61 GOLD   
                 38.69      1:23.51 (44.82)
        2:07.73 (44.22)     2:52.61 (44.88)
  9 De Keukelaere,   12 NJBL-NJ           2:50.14    2:54.89 GOLD   
                 36.92      1:21.86 (44.94)
        2:09.08 (47.22)     2:54.89 (45.81)
 10 Walker, Sophia   12 XCEL-NJ           3:01.20    2:55.94 GOLD   
                 39.02      1:24.24 (45.22)
      2:55.94 (1:31.70)                    
 11 Kim, Jenna       12 WFY-NJ            2:58.77    2:57.31 GOLD   
                 36.45      1:20.50 (44.05)
        2:09.30 (48.80)     2:57.31 (48.01)
 12 Liu, Sara        12 LIFE-NJ           2:51.74    2:57.76 GOLD   
                 38.63      1:23.45 (44.82)
        2:11.77 (48.32)     2:57.76 (45.99)
 13 Ushiki, Lilia    11 Morris County-NJ  3:06.17    2:57.81 GOLD   
                 38.77      1:23.13 (44.36)
        2:10.59 (47.46)     2:57.81 (47.22)
 14 Minakas, Maia J  12 SVY-NJ            3:10.11    2:58.90 GOLD   
                 39.65      1:23.79 (44.14)
        2:11.29 (47.50)     2:58.90 (47.61)
 15 Goret, Maddie A  11 STAC-NJ           2:57.07    2:59.20 GOLD   
                 38.37      1:22.95 (44.58)
        2:09.87 (46.92)     2:59.20 (49.33)
 16 Ponce, Isabel G  12 Aquaracers-NJ     3:02.58    2:59.59 GOLD   
                 39.44      1:25.42 (45.98)
        2:13.48 (48.06)     2:59.59 (46.11)
 17 Chau, Amanda     12 SVY-NJ            2:58.50    2:59.67 GOLD   
                 38.00      1:21.80 (43.80)
        2:08.95 (47.15)     2:59.67 (50.72)
 18 Voloshin, Emily  12 LHY-NJ            3:04.71    3:00.75 GOLD   
                 37.84      1:23.69 (45.85)
        2:11.95 (48.26)     3:00.75 (48.80)
 19 Furman, Cassie   12 RANY-NJ           3:09.72    3:02.11 GOLD   
                 36.49      1:20.89 (44.40)
        2:10.59 (49.70)     3:02.11 (51.52)
 20 Briganti, Emma   12 RY-NJ             2:59.32    3:03.85 GOLD   
                 39.37      1:25.44 (46.07)
        2:14.34 (48.90)     3:03.85 (49.51)
 21 Ciabattoni, Lea  11 WFY-NJ            3:10.92    3:03.87 GOLD   
                 41.25      1:27.72 (46.47)
        2:16.30 (48.58)     3:03.87 (47.57)
 22 Anikiej, Anya T  12 RANY-NJ           2:55.44    3:05.36 GOLD   
                 35.93      1:20.92 (44.99)
        2:12.68 (51.76)     3:05.36 (52.68)
 23 Scanga, Adriana  12 Xcel-Unat-NJ      3:09.49    3:06.24 GOLD   
                 39.59      1:27.38 (47.79)
        2:18.27 (50.89)     3:06.24 (47.97)
 24 Young, Chloe E   12 Morris County-NJ  3:08.57    3:08.15 GOLD   
                 39.77      1:27.20 (47.43)
        2:17.07 (49.87)     3:08.15 (51.08)
 25 Dowling, Kaitli  11 WFY-NJ            3:11.10    3:09.19 GOLD   
                 39.21      1:27.43 (48.22)
        2:19.08 (51.65)     3:09.19 (50.11)
 26 Brock, Anna M    12 LHY-NJ            3:11.56    3:10.45 GOLD   
                 37.94      1:25.43 (47.49)
        2:18.92 (53.49)     3:10.45 (51.53)
 27 Leas, Jamie A    12 CAT-NJ            3:00.53    3:10.47 GOLD   
                 40.56      1:26.99 (46.43)
        2:17.99 (51.00)     3:10.47 (52.48)
 28 Duffy, Liz R     12 Morris County-NJ  2:57.69    3:12.03 SILV   
                 40.66      1:27.54 (46.88)
        2:20.16 (52.62)     3:12.03 (51.87)
 29 Nagaria, Aliya   12 OCY-NJ            3:09.01    3:13.80 SILV   
                 39.35      1:27.87 (48.52)
        2:22.82 (54.95)     3:13.80 (50.98)
 30 Wu, Sophia       12 SVY-NJ            3:07.80    3:17.08 SILV   
                 39.78      1:28.93 (49.15)
        2:22.66 (53.73)     3:17.08 (54.42)
 -- Mokhor, Esther   12 SVY-NJ            2:59.38         DQ        
                 37.07      1:19.36 (42.29)
        2:05.29 (45.93)          DQ (43.29)
 -- Lee, Chloe       12 SVY-NJ            2:49.30        SCR