Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-28-2019 - 9:47 PM
       2019 NJ LC Junior Olympics - 07-25-2019 to 07-28-2019        
Real-Time Results at www.besmarttinc.com and Meet Mobile, S#: NJS072
             Follow Be Smartt on Facebook and Twitter!              
 
 Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
               2:40.89  ALST
               3:12.69  GOLD
               3:22.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  3:12.69
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Huynh, Julian E  12 Peddie-NJ         2:31.05    2:33.73 ALST   
                 35.24      1:15.09 (39.85)
        1:53.49 (38.40)     2:33.73 (40.24)
  2 Song, Dylan J    12 Scarlet-NJ        2:38.05    2:35.43 ALST   
                 33.67      1:14.22 (40.55)
        1:54.69 (40.47)     2:35.43 (40.74)
  3 Xu, David J      12 XCEL-NJ           2:39.26    2:37.16 ALST   
                 36.19      1:17.42 (41.23)
        1:57.04 (39.62)     2:37.16 (40.12)
  4 Disko, Lukas C   12 SVY-NJ            2:38.57    2:38.60 ALST   
                 34.61      1:15.21 (40.60)
        1:55.90 (40.69)     2:38.60 (42.70)
  5 Yukhvid, Gregor  12 Scarlet-NJ        2:45.99    2:38.86 ALST   
                 34.07      1:12.87 (38.80)
        1:55.82 (42.95)     2:38.86 (43.04)
  6 Weber, Evan J    12 FSPY-NJ           2:41.74    2:39.69 ALST   
                 34.77      1:14.81 (40.04)
        1:57.22 (42.41)     2:39.69 (42.47)
  7 Perez, Ryan J    12 HACY-NJ           3:02.50    2:41.28 GOLD   
                 35.44      1:15.58 (40.14)
        1:57.96 (42.38)     2:41.28 (43.32)
  8 Choi, Ryan       11 Scarlet-NJ        2:45.82    2:41.85 GOLD   
                 36.29      1:18.35 (42.06)
        2:00.22 (41.87)     2:41.85 (41.63)
  9 Xu, Jaiden       12 XCEL-NJ           2:42.54    2:44.34 GOLD   
                 37.08      1:18.59 (41.51)
        2:01.86 (43.27)     2:44.34 (42.48)
 10 Farnum, Gregory  12 Sharks-NJ         2:43.21    2:44.59 GOLD   
                 32.43      1:13.70 (41.27)
        1:58.93 (45.23)     2:44.59 (45.66)
 11 Calderone, Bran  11 FSPY-NJ           2:45.43    2:45.23 GOLD   
                 37.80      1:19.34 (41.54)
        2:04.72 (45.38)     2:45.23 (40.51)
 12 Bauer, Kentaro   12 Tigers-NJ         2:48.96    2:46.15 GOLD   
                 35.47      1:16.82 (41.35)
        2:00.22 (43.40)     2:46.15 (45.93)
 13 Abd, Lucas A     12 HCY-NJ            2:44.88    2:47.98 GOLD   
                 36.65      1:19.20 (42.55)
        2:03.23 (44.03)     2:47.98 (44.75)
 14 Batelli, Dean T  12 RY-NJ             2:50.39    2:51.83 GOLD   
                 34.93      1:21.69 (46.76)
        2:10.38 (48.69)     2:51.83 (41.45)
 15 Oshodi, Femi     11 Y of Montclair-N  2:54.33    2:53.02 GOLD   
                 35.37      1:18.70 (43.33)
      2:53.02 (1:34.32)                    
 16 LoCicero, Ryan   12 Y of Montclair-N  2:59.08    2:53.12 GOLD   
                 36.44      1:21.29 (44.85)
        2:09.89 (48.60)     2:53.12 (43.23)
 17 Alkin, Ilai      11 RY-NJ             2:45.54    2:54.30 GOLD   
                 36.73      1:20.40 (43.67)
        2:08.80 (48.40)     2:54.30 (45.50)
 18 Kwon, Eric       12 RY-NJ             2:59.80    2:55.43 GOLD   
                 37.10      1:22.35 (45.25)
        2:09.56 (47.21)     2:55.43 (45.87)
 19 Hsu, Warren Y    12 WFY-NJ            2:54.16    2:59.54 GOLD   
                 39.71      1:26.91 (47.20)
        2:13.69 (46.78)     2:59.54 (45.85)
 20 Maitra, Arihan   11 SVY-NJ            3:01.25    3:00.27 GOLD   
                 39.18      1:23.99 (44.81)
        2:13.21 (49.22)     3:00.27 (47.06)
 21 Mahajan, Om      11 SVY-NJ            2:59.11    3:03.42 GOLD   
                 40.26      1:25.48 (45.22)
        2:14.27 (48.79)     3:03.42 (49.15)
 22 Trivino, Justin  11 MEY-NJ            3:04.49    3:03.53 GOLD   
                 40.89      1:26.74 (45.85)
        2:16.15 (49.41)     3:03.53 (47.38)
 23 Sun, Jacob       11 LHY-NJ            3:04.25    3:05.40 GOLD   
                 39.05      1:25.31 (46.26)
        2:16.50 (51.19)     3:05.40 (48.90)
 24 Espiritu, Chris  12 FSPY-NJ           2:59.49    3:06.59 GOLD   
                 39.41      1:27.00 (47.59)
        2:17.17 (50.17)     3:06.59 (49.42)
 25 Vulpescu, Matth  11 Scarlet-NJ        3:06.03    3:06.69 GOLD   
                 38.68      1:27.66 (48.98)
        2:17.58 (49.92)     3:06.69 (49.11)
 26 McKatten, Zach   12 LHY-NJ            3:12.52    3:07.12 GOLD   
                 39.38      1:27.13 (47.75)
        2:17.60 (50.47)     3:07.12 (49.52)
 27 Pavuluri, Akhil  11 Tigers-NJ         3:07.74    3:07.41 GOLD   
                 40.96      1:27.71 (46.75)
        2:15.99 (48.28)     3:07.41 (51.42)
 28 Lee, Yesum       11 Scarlet-NJ        3:07.60    3:09.67 GOLD   
                 38.59      1:25.58 (46.99)
        2:18.95 (53.37)     3:09.67 (50.72)
 29 Chen, Joshua     11 Tigers-NJ         3:10.92    3:11.95 GOLD   
                 43.02      1:30.18 (47.16)
        2:22.03 (51.85)     3:11.95 (49.92)
 30 Dascalu, Andrea  11 MEY-NJ            3:12.35    3:14.58 SILV   
                 43.74      1:34.28 (50.54)
        2:25.23 (50.95)     3:14.58 (49.35)
 31 Liu, Mason       12 MEY-NJ            3:03.70    3:15.20 SILV   
                 37.76      1:28.27 (50.51)
        2:22.62 (54.35)     3:15.20 (52.58)
 32 Fong, Aidan      11 CAT-NJ            3:11.87    3:44.08        
                 42.04      1:33.74 (51.70)
      3:44.08 (2:10.34)                    
 -- Abd, Noah M      12 HCY-NJ            3:03.33        SCR