Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-28-2019 - 9:47 PM
       2019 NJ LC Junior Olympics - 07-25-2019 to 07-28-2019        
Real-Time Results at www.besmarttinc.com and Meet Mobile, S#: NJS072
             Follow Be Smartt on Facebook and Twitter!              
 
 Event 7  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
               1:36.39  ALST
               1:44.49  GOLD
               2:02.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:44.49
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Tran, Kim T      10 LIFE-NJ           1:30.27    1:24.87 ALST   
                 40.89      1:24.87 (43.98)
  2 Plutzer, Sienna  10 Wave-NJ-NJ        1:29.18    1:27.89 ALST   
                 42.24      1:27.89 (45.65)
  3 Zhou, Angela     10 MEY-NJ            1:29.36    1:30.63 ALST   
                 43.60      1:30.63 (47.03)
  4 Pron, Lianna B   10 LHY-NJ            1:34.32    1:32.94 ALST   
                 43.43      1:32.94 (49.51)
  5 Bedri, Ayah M     9 Life-Unat-NJ      1:35.24    1:33.41 ALST   
                 45.31      1:33.41 (48.10)
  6 Tsang, Jessica   10 LHY-NJ            1:33.93    1:33.44 ALST   
                 44.55      1:33.44 (48.89)
  7 Villacis, Saman  10 Peddie-NJ         1:31.24    1:33.56 ALST   
                 44.44      1:33.56 (49.12)
  8 Atienza, Emily   10 LIFE-NJ           1:34.36    1:34.93 ALST   
                 44.94      1:34.93 (49.99)
  9 Tanudjaja, Adel   9 XCEL-NJ           1:35.52    1:35.48 ALST   
                 46.38      1:35.48 (49.10)
 10 Luo, TingTing T  10 SVY-NJ            1:35.55    1:35.58 ALST   
                 45.84      1:35.58 (49.74)
 11 Marino, Josie S  10 RY-NJ             1:33.50    1:37.79 GOLD   
                 46.53      1:37.79 (51.26)
 12 Kou, Rachel      10 MEY-NJ            1:41.92    1:37.87 GOLD   
                 47.19      1:37.87 (50.68)
 13 Cho, Cheryn      10 Sharks-NJ         1:39.53    1:37.94 GOLD   
                 46.28      1:37.94 (51.66)
 14 Zhikharev, Anna  10 Wave-NJ-NJ        1:38.45    1:38.13 GOLD   
                 45.47      1:38.13 (52.66)
 15 Donnelly, Noell  10 NJRC-NJ           1:38.21    1:38.81 GOLD   
                 45.98      1:38.81 (52.83)
 16 Ramos, Vivianna  10 CAT-NJ            1:42.23    1:39.06 GOLD   
                 48.61      1:39.06 (50.45)
 17 Robinson, Emma   10 Scarlet-NJ        1:42.13    1:39.37 GOLD   
                 48.23      1:39.37 (51.14)
 18 Yasin, Alexa     10 NJBL-NJ           1:40.45    1:39.69 GOLD   
                 47.94      1:39.69 (51.75)
 19 Liu, Sandra X    10 Tigers-NJ         1:44.07    1:39.90 GOLD   
                 48.05      1:39.90 (51.85)
 20 Aguanno, Ava G   10 OCY-NJ            1:43.22    1:39.94 GOLD   
                 48.55      1:39.94 (51.39)
 21 Kim, Stephanie    9 Scarlet-NJ        1:39.90    1:40.00 GOLD   
                 47.55      1:40.00 (52.45)
 22 Silver, Emily L  10 Wave-NJ-NJ        1:40.04    1:40.31 GOLD   
                 49.02      1:40.31 (51.29)
 23 Lau, Elizabeth    9 MEY-NJ            1:40.07    1:40.36 GOLD   
                 45.88      1:40.36 (54.48)
 23 Chin, Natalie    10 LIFE-NJ           1:41.30    1:40.36 GOLD   
                 49.17      1:40.36 (51.19)
 25 Joshi, Shivani   10 Tigers-NJ         1:42.00    1:40.82 GOLD   
                 48.71      1:40.82 (52.11)
 26 Lee, Lovy         9 Scarlet-NJ        1:42.02    1:40.89 GOLD   
                 47.08      1:40.89 (53.81)
 27 Tamedl, Ali G    10 STAC-NJ           1:38.65    1:41.10 GOLD   
                 48.50      1:41.10 (52.60)
 28 Baldevarona, Th  10 CAT-NJ            1:42.57    1:41.20 GOLD   
                 49.56      1:41.20 (51.64)
 29 Grady, Noelle A  10 Scarlet-NJ        1:44.14    1:41.32 GOLD   
                 47.88      1:41.32 (53.44)
 30 Ranft, Danica M  10 NJBL-NJ           1:39.11    1:41.39 GOLD   
                 48.72      1:41.39 (52.67)
 31 Buffalino, Kati  10 FOBY-NJ           1:37.53    1:41.45 GOLD   
                 49.64      1:41.45 (51.81)
 32 Kakuda, Sophie   10 Scarlet-NJ        1:41.31    1:41.50 GOLD   
                 48.12      1:41.50 (53.38)
 33 MacCracken, May  10 CBGC-NJ           1:40.96    1:41.64 GOLD   
                 49.90      1:41.64 (51.74)
 34 Dickey, Serena   10 LHY-NJ            1:43.11    1:42.71 GOLD   
                 50.24      1:42.71 (52.47)
 35 Patrick, Finlee  10 WFY-NJ            1:43.85    1:42.82 GOLD   
                 48.54      1:42.82 (54.28)
 36 Hartnett, Cali   10 Morris County-NJ  1:41.99    1:42.96 GOLD   
                 49.11      1:42.96 (53.85)
 37 Sowa, Alicja      9 Scarlet-NJ        1:42.40    1:43.09 GOLD   
                 50.01      1:43.09 (53.08)
 38 Yip, Janice       9 FSPY-NJ           1:40.02    1:43.52 GOLD   
                 49.94      1:43.52 (53.58)
 39 Kent, Samantha   10 Tigers-NJ         1:43.21    1:43.56 GOLD   
                 50.47      1:43.56 (53.09)
 40 Kampf, Ayden     10 Ronin-NJ          1:41.17    1:44.34 GOLD   
                 49.24      1:44.34 (55.10)
 41 Liu, Emma T      10 XCEL-NJ           1:40.15    1:44.89 SILV   
                 51.41      1:44.89 (53.48)
 42 Jiang, Sandrine  10 SHY-NJ            1:44.49    1:46.85 SILV   
                 51.84      1:46.85 (55.01)
 -- Jung, HaEun      10 ACE-NJ            1:38.47         DQ        
                 48.15           DQ (49.97)
 -- Raguindin, Made  10 Scarlet-NJ        1:38.57        SCR