Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-28-2019 - 9:47 PM
       2019 NJ LC Junior Olympics - 07-25-2019 to 07-28-2019        
Real-Time Results at www.besmarttinc.com and Meet Mobile, S#: NJS072
             Follow Be Smartt on Facebook and Twitter!              
 
 Event 8  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
               1:37.59  ALST
               1:46.89  GOLD
               2:02.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:46.89
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Wasko, Christop  10 SVY-NJ            1:32.12    1:29.64 ALST   
                 43.20      1:29.64 (46.44)
  2 Mulder, Will B   10 WFY-NJ            1:30.80    1:30.24 ALST   
                 43.91      1:30.24 (46.33)
  3 Huang, Alex L    10 WFY-NJ            1:34.65    1:30.33 ALST   
                 43.47      1:30.33 (46.86)
  4 Sawa, Koji T     10 CAT-NJ            1:31.85    1:30.57 ALST   
                 44.65      1:30.57 (45.92)
  5 Reines, Joshua   10 Wave-NJ-NJ        1:32.55    1:32.14 ALST   
                 44.49      1:32.14 (47.65)
  6 Petersen, Andre  10 OCY-NJ            1:31.96    1:32.84 ALST   
                 43.39      1:32.84 (49.45)
  7 Vadakkan, Vedan  10 RY-NJ             1:33.09    1:32.95 ALST   
                 43.51      1:32.95 (49.44)
  8 Gao, Matthew I   10 XCEL-NJ           1:35.21    1:33.97 ALST   
                 43.94      1:33.97 (50.03)
  9 Jun, Matthew J    9 ACE-NJ            1:36.10    1:34.34 ALST   
                 45.24      1:34.34 (49.10)
 10 Kwon, Jayden     10 WFY-NJ            1:35.72    1:35.06 ALST   
                 45.49      1:35.06 (49.57)
 11 Lee, Aiden T      9 ACE-NJ            1:36.48    1:35.32 ALST   
                 44.87      1:35.32 (50.45)
 12 Briggs, Jonah J  10 Scarlet-NJ        1:36.63    1:36.51 ALST   
                 46.91      1:36.51 (49.60)
 13 Kim, Ryan        10 SHY-NJ            1:39.91    1:36.84 ALST   
                 47.55      1:36.84 (49.29)
 14 Brooks, Dalton   10 LHY-NJ            1:38.35    1:38.30 GOLD   
                 47.60      1:38.30 (50.70)
 15 Darder, Sean      9 LIFE-NJ           1:37.45    1:38.32 GOLD   
                 45.72      1:38.32 (52.60)
 16 Ho, Tristan P    10 RY-NJ             1:38.90    1:38.61 GOLD   
                 46.82      1:38.61 (51.79)
 17 Kwon, Andy       10 RY-NJ             1:39.15    1:39.13 GOLD   
                 46.62      1:39.13 (52.51)
 18 Gee, Douglas     10 FSPY-NJ           1:39.44    1:39.85 GOLD   
                 48.04      1:39.85 (51.81)
 19 Malachovsky, Lu  10 Wave-NJ-NJ        1:42.41    1:40.25 GOLD   
                 47.80      1:40.25 (52.45)
 20 Hong, Connor C   10 Scarlet-NJ        1:37.25    1:40.38 GOLD   
                 48.44      1:40.38 (51.94)
 21 Dhungana, Shiva   9 MEY-NJ            1:37.74    1:40.94 GOLD   
                 50.41      1:40.94 (50.53)
 22 Hann, Max A      10 LHY-NJ            1:41.50    1:41.25 GOLD   
                 48.84      1:41.25 (52.41)
 23 Kowalczyk, Piot  10 SVY-NJ            1:44.32    1:41.70 GOLD   
                 49.14      1:41.70 (52.56)
 24 Enriquez, Matth  10 SVY-NJ            1:40.20    1:41.83 GOLD   
                 48.50      1:41.83 (53.33)
 25 Baytin, Stephen   8 XCEL-NJ           1:43.44    1:42.52 GOLD   
                 50.29      1:42.52 (52.23)
 26 Wagner, Edward    9 ACE-NJ            1:43.15    1:42.69 GOLD   
                 49.58      1:42.69 (53.11)
 27 Thukral, Ahan    10 SVY-NJ            1:43.57    1:42.70 GOLD   
                 49.13      1:42.70 (53.57)
 28 Wong, Nathaniel  10 SVY-NJ            1:46.07    1:42.97 GOLD   
                 48.62      1:42.97 (54.35)
 29 Elsayegh, Matth  10 RBY-NJ            1:42.90    1:43.18 GOLD   
                 49.05      1:43.18 (54.13)
 30 Kucmierczyk II,  10 Scarlet-NJ        1:38.20    1:43.26 GOLD   
                 49.64      1:43.26 (53.62)
 31 Tom, Jonathan R  10 RY-NJ             1:43.12    1:43.27 GOLD   
                 49.93      1:43.27 (53.34)
 32 Kim, Chris Y     10 ACE-NJ            1:44.34    1:43.90 GOLD   
                 51.27      1:43.90 (52.63)
 33 Lee, Henry       10 Wave-NJ-NJ        1:42.64    1:44.30 GOLD   
                 49.88      1:44.30 (54.42)
 34 Yang, Jeffrey    10 LHY-NJ            1:45.49    1:44.63 GOLD   
                 50.74      1:44.63 (53.89)
 35 Hernandez, Jona  10 SVY-NJ            1:45.93    1:44.73 GOLD   
                 50.53      1:44.73 (54.20)
 36 Kim, Tommy       10 Ww-Unat-NJ        1:44.82    1:45.46 GOLD   
                 50.87      1:45.46 (54.59)
 37 Boardman, Gavin   9 LHY-NJ            1:46.00    1:45.64 GOLD   
                 50.69      1:45.64 (54.95)
 38 Yang, Collin      8 XCEL-NJ           1:43.04    1:45.95 GOLD   
                 50.90      1:45.95 (55.05)
 39 Chiu, Daniel      9 MEY-NJ            1:45.81    1:46.10 GOLD   
                 50.47      1:46.10 (55.63)
 40 Hislop, Cathal   10 LHY-NJ            1:46.82    1:46.29 GOLD   
                 51.53      1:46.29 (54.76)
 41 Choi, Jacob H    10 ACE-NJ            1:44.91    1:47.01 SILV   
                 51.83      1:47.01 (55.18)
 42 Chai, Andy L      9 SHY-NJ            1:41.92    1:47.32 SILV   
                 52.05      1:47.32 (55.27)
 43 Nagaria, Aaryan  10 OCY-NJ            1:43.52    1:48.03 SILV   
                 51.44      1:48.03 (56.59)
 44 Unawane, Pinak   10 RY-NJ             1:45.52    1:51.68 SILV   
                 53.06      1:51.68 (58.62)
 -- Xu, Michael Z    10 LHY-NJ            1:44.19        SCR