Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-28-2019 - 9:47 PM
       2019 NJ LC Junior Olympics - 07-25-2019 to 07-28-2019        
Real-Time Results at www.besmarttinc.com and Meet Mobile, S#: NJS072
             Follow Be Smartt on Facebook and Twitter!              
 
 Event 10  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
               2:35.59  ALST
               2:49.39  GOLD
               3:15.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:49.39
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Song, Dylan J    12 Scarlet-NJ        2:31.56    2:29.30 ALST   
                 33.29      1:12.56 (39.27)
        1:55.40 (42.84)     2:29.30 (33.90)
  2 Ferraioli, Mich  12 SHY-NJ            2:28.64    2:29.45 ALST   
                 31.68      1:11.08 (39.40)
        1:56.29 (45.21)     2:29.45 (33.16)
  3 Villanueva, Vic  12 Scarlet-NJ        2:29.00    2:30.40 ALST   
                 32.73      1:12.59 (39.86)
        1:55.90 (43.31)     2:30.40 (34.50)
  4 Chen, Daren      12 TAC-NJ            2:34.05    2:31.62 ALST   
                 32.20      1:12.77 (40.57)
        1:57.41 (44.64)     2:31.62 (34.21)
  5 Waibel, Owen     12 FSPY-NJ           2:32.23    2:32.83 ALST   
                 31.82      1:13.35 (41.53)
        1:57.25 (43.90)     2:32.83 (35.58)
  6 Barnicle, Kenne  12 SHY-NJ            2:30.88    2:33.05 ALST   
                 32.37      1:11.34 (38.97)
        1:59.69 (48.35)     2:33.05 (33.36)
  7 Patrick, Gavin   12 WFY-NJ            2:33.85    2:33.13 ALST   
                 32.55      1:11.97 (39.42)
        1:58.06 (46.09)     2:33.13 (35.07)
  8 Nugent, Aiden S  12 Scarlet-NJ        2:34.38    2:33.62 ALST   
                 31.81      1:12.81 (41.00)
        1:59.50 (46.69)     2:33.62 (34.12)
  9 Seong, Daniel Y  12 WFY-NJ            2:35.40    2:34.46 ALST   
                 32.86      1:14.22 (41.36)
        1:59.01 (44.79)     2:34.46 (35.45)
 10 Lee, Timothy J   11 UN-L-NJ           2:31.26    2:34.51 ALST   
                 32.43      1:12.90 (40.47)
        1:59.54 (46.64)     2:34.51 (34.97)
 11 Ho, Brandon H    12 RY-NJ             2:36.79    2:34.57 ALST   
                 33.15      1:13.33 (40.18)
        1:59.39 (46.06)     2:34.57 (35.18)
 12 Yukhvid, Gregor  12 Scarlet-NJ        2:40.95    2:36.62 GOLD   
                 33.05      1:15.59 (42.54)
        2:01.53 (45.94)     2:36.62 (35.09)
 13 Hwang, Eric E    12 Sharks-NJ         2:38.70    2:37.39 GOLD   
                 32.92      1:15.25 (42.33)
        2:01.80 (46.55)     2:37.39 (35.59)
 14 Skibo, Sam E     12 RY-NJ             2:37.90    2:37.46 GOLD   
                 33.38      1:11.13 (37.75)
        2:01.32 (50.19)     2:37.46 (36.14)
 14 Lee, Woori       11 WFY-NJ            2:36.94    2:37.46 GOLD   
                 34.88      1:15.60 (40.72)
        2:01.16 (45.56)     2:37.46 (36.30)
 16 Chen, Tyler      12 Morris County-NJ  2:41.58    2:38.55 GOLD   
                 34.85      1:15.92 (41.07)
        2:02.44 (46.52)     2:38.55 (36.11)
 17 Dinesh, Ian      12 FSPY-NJ           2:41.31    2:38.90 GOLD   
                 35.48      1:17.69 (42.21)
        2:04.69 (47.00)     2:38.90 (34.21)
 18 Roer, Tyler J    12 LHY-NJ            2:40.60    2:39.10 GOLD   
                 33.60      1:13.83 (40.23)
        2:02.16 (48.33)     2:39.10 (36.94)
 19 Weber, Evan J    12 FSPY-NJ           2:40.74    2:39.43 GOLD   
                 34.22      1:17.63 (43.41)
        2:04.57 (46.94)     2:39.43 (34.86)
 20 Choi, Ryan       11 Scarlet-NJ        2:43.38    2:39.62 GOLD   
                 35.22      1:15.81 (40.59)
        2:04.01 (48.20)     2:39.62 (35.61)
 21 Bauer, Kentaro   12 Tigers-NJ         2:45.94    2:41.26 GOLD   
                 34.98      1:17.64 (42.66)
        2:05.10 (47.46)     2:41.26 (36.16)
 22 Kim, Tyler       12 RY-NJ             2:42.30    2:41.56 GOLD   
                 36.89      1:18.90 (42.01)
        2:05.70 (46.80)     2:41.56 (35.86)
 23 Capizzi, Dean L  12 SHY-NJ            2:42.84    2:41.75 GOLD   
                 35.33      1:18.44 (43.11)
        2:04.51 (46.07)     2:41.75 (37.24)
 24 Xu, David J      12 XCEL-NJ           2:43.72    2:41.98 GOLD   
                 36.31      1:17.61 (41.30)
        2:06.56 (48.95)     2:41.98 (35.42)
 25 Huynh, Julian E  12 Peddie-NJ         2:39.80    2:42.96 GOLD   
                 34.48      1:17.03 (42.55)
        2:06.07 (49.04)     2:42.96 (36.89)
 26 Calderone, Core  11 FSPY-NJ           2:45.95    2:43.16 GOLD   
                 34.32      1:17.49 (43.17)
        2:06.03 (48.54)     2:43.16 (37.13)
 27 Lee, Harrison J  11 WFY-NJ            2:46.91    2:44.62 GOLD   
                 34.86      1:18.33 (43.47)
        2:08.58 (50.25)     2:44.62 (36.04)
 28 Batchelor, Kai   12 SCY-NJ            2:45.28    2:45.32 GOLD   
                 34.06      1:19.10 (45.04)
        2:08.75 (49.65)     2:45.32 (36.57)
 29 Combs, Aaron Y   12 SVY-NJ            2:44.94    2:45.71 GOLD   
                 33.82      1:18.27 (44.45)
        2:08.35 (50.08)     2:45.71 (37.36)
 30 Hipol, Andrei    12 LIFE-NJ           2:44.82    2:45.87 GOLD   
                 34.64      1:17.92 (43.28)
        2:07.81 (49.89)     2:45.87 (38.06)
 31 Oshodi, Femi     11 Y of Montclair-N  2:44.04    2:46.11 GOLD   
                 32.39      1:17.17 (44.78)
        2:08.20 (51.03)     2:46.11 (37.91)
 32 Huang, William   12 XCEL-NJ           2:48.34    2:46.37 GOLD   
                 34.01      1:18.35 (44.34)
        2:10.45 (52.10)     2:46.37 (35.92)
 33 Ben-Adi, Yael    12 TWST-NJ           2:47.87    2:46.85 GOLD   
                 36.71      1:18.19 (41.48)
        2:12.06 (53.87)     2:46.85 (34.79)
 34 Cheng, Anthony   11 WFY-NJ            2:48.00    2:47.66 GOLD   
                 36.90      1:21.84 (44.94)
        2:09.64 (47.80)     2:47.66 (38.02)
 35 Xu, Jaiden       12 XCEL-NJ           2:45.30    2:47.74 GOLD   
                 37.02      1:21.27 (44.25)
        2:09.73 (48.46)     2:47.74 (38.01)
 36 Chen, James Z    12 Peddie-NJ         2:46.43    2:47.79 GOLD   
                 33.42      1:14.32 (40.90)
        2:09.54 (55.22)     2:47.79 (38.25)
 37 Dripchak, Kyle   11 Y of Montclair-N  2:47.72    2:48.12 GOLD   
                 37.04                     
            2:09.44 ( )     2:48.12 (38.68)
 38 Farnum, Gregory  12 Sharks-NJ         2:47.72    2:48.15 GOLD   
                 33.49      1:15.51 (42.02)
        2:12.46 (56.95)     2:48.15 (35.69)
 39 Sung, Roy J      12 Wave-NJ-NJ        2:47.93    2:48.39 GOLD   
                                1:21.71 ( )
        2:10.63 (48.92)     2:48.39 (37.76)
 40 Johnson, Connor  11 LHY-NJ            2:43.81    2:48.99 GOLD   
                 35.97      1:19.73 (43.76)
        2:11.64 (51.91)     2:48.99 (37.35)
 41 Disko, Lukas C   12 SVY-NJ            2:47.98    2:49.04 GOLD   
                 34.06      1:18.45 (44.39)
        2:12.97 (54.52)     2:49.04 (36.07)
 42 Kiss, Oliver     11 WFY-NJ            2:49.39    2:55.27 SILV   
                 39.14      1:24.81 (45.67)
        2:16.76 (51.95)     2:55.27 (38.51)