Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-28-2019 - 9:47 PM
       2019 NJ LC Junior Olympics - 07-25-2019 to 07-28-2019        
Real-Time Results at www.besmarttinc.com and Meet Mobile, S#: NJS072
             Follow Be Smartt on Facebook and Twitter!              
 
 Event 17  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                             Seed     Finals              
====================================================================
  1 SVY-NJ  'A'                   2:17.29    2:15.53        
     1) Cerbone, Kaylee 10            2) Manjrekar, Anagha 10         
     3) Yue, Kaylee 10                4) Luo, TingTing T 10           
                 35.30      1:09.94 (34.64)
        1:44.07 (34.13)     2:15.53 (31.46)
  2 Scarlet-NJ  'A'               2:20.00    2:16.57        
     1) Kakuda, Sophie A 10           2) Lee, Lovy 9                  
     3) Ravelo, Amanda I 10           4) Grady, Noelle A 10           
                 32.76      1:07.11 (34.35)
        1:42.00 (34.89)     2:16.57 (34.57)
  3 Tigers-NJ  'A'                2:16.75    2:17.15        
     1) Trench, Blair M 10            2) Kent, Samantha V 10          
     3) Liu, Sandra X 10              4) Chen, Helen Z 10             
                 33.43      1:08.92 (35.49)
        1:45.64 (36.72)     2:17.15 (31.51)
  4 LIFE-NJ  'A'                  2:27.06    2:19.22        
     1) Atienza, Emily 10             2) Chin, Natalie 10             
     3) Lin, Clytie A 9               4) Tran, Kim T 10               
                 32.94      1:09.96 (37.02)
        1:47.83 (37.87)     2:19.22 (31.39)
  5 Wave-NJ-NJ  'A'               2:21.87    2:22.61        
     1) Silver, Emily L 10            2) Zhikharev, Anna 10           
     3) Lan, Ava 8                    4) Plutzer, Sienna 10           
                 36.04      1:12.53 (36.49)
        1:49.37 (36.84)     2:22.61 (33.24)
  6 CBGC-NJ  'A'                  2:25.12    2:23.10        
     1) Duran-Gonzalez, Natasha 10    2) MacCracken, Maya 10          
     3) Baloush, Latifa 10            4) Fila, Julia 10               
                 35.90      1:12.96 (37.06)
        1:46.97 (34.01)     2:23.10 (36.13)
  7 CAT-NJ  'A'                   2:31.35    2:26.56        
     1) Whitworth, Alexa R 10         2) Ramos, Vivianna Y 10         
     3) Hickey, Annette L 10          4) Baldevarona, Thea L 10       
                 34.53      1:10.24 (35.71)
        1:49.45 (39.21)     2:26.56 (37.11)
  8 XCEL-NJ  'A'                  2:21.98    2:26.98        
     1) Tanudjaja, Adeline 9          2) Dhar, Sanjana 10             
     3) Sung, Iris 8                  4) Liu, Emma T 10               
                 35.45      1:11.67 (36.22)
        1:50.20 (38.53)     2:26.98 (36.78)
 -- Scarlet-NJ  'B'               2:30.00        SCR