Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-28-2019 - 9:47 PM
       2019 NJ LC Junior Olympics - 07-25-2019 to 07-28-2019        
Real-Time Results at www.besmarttinc.com and Meet Mobile, S#: NJS072
             Follow Be Smartt on Facebook and Twitter!              
 
 Event 18  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                             Seed     Finals              
====================================================================
  1 SVY-NJ  'A'                   2:17.53    2:13.21        
     1) Thukral, Ahan 10              2) Carranza, Derek M 10         
     3) Hernandez, Jonathan F 10      4) Wasko, Christopher M 10      
                 33.52      1:08.38 (34.86)
        1:44.29 (35.91)     2:13.21 (28.92)
  2 Scarlet-NJ  'A'               2:15.00    2:13.29        
     1) Kucmierczyk II, Wiliam R 10   2) Stetsun, Matthew N 10        
     3) Hong, Connor C 10             4) Briggs, Jonah J 10           
                 33.05      1:07.43 (34.38)
        1:40.77 (33.34)     2:13.29 (32.52)
  3 WFY-NJ  'A'                   2:13.39    2:15.31        
     1) Kwon, Jayden 10               2) Mulder, Will B 10            
     3) Hendrawan, Sebastian L 10     4) Rhee, Jeremiah 10            
                 32.35      1:06.44 (34.09)
        1:52.47 (46.03)     2:15.31 (22.84)
  4 LIFE-NJ  'A'                  2:24.29    2:18.00        
     1) Darder, Sean 9                2) Jiang, Aiden 9               
     3) Pelosi, Ryan 10               4) Ciechanowski, Max 9          
                 35.06      1:09.48 (34.42)
        1:51.13 (41.65)     2:18.00 (26.87)
  5 LHY-NJ  'A'                   2:19.90    2:21.91        
     1) Brooks, Dalton S 10           2) Hislop, Cathal D 10          
     3) Boardman, Gavin B 9           4) Yang, Jeffrey 10             
                 34.63      1:10.07 (35.44)
        1:46.94 (36.87)     2:21.91 (34.97)
  6 RY-NJ  'A'                    2:21.03    2:23.54        
     1) Ho, Tristan P 10              2) Kwon, Andy 10                
     3) Unawane, Pinak P 10           4) Vadakkan, Vedant R 10        
                 35.74      1:11.81 (36.07)
      2:23.54 (1:11.73)                    
  7 TAC-NJ  'A'                   2:22.25    2:24.75        
     1) Bruce, Connor M 10            2) Bateman, Brad D 9            
     3) Finn, Luke X 10               4) Conti, Alex C 10             
                 35.23      1:11.57 (36.34)
        1:50.22 (38.65)     2:24.75 (34.53)
  8 XCEL-NJ  'A'                  2:27.13    2:27.26        
     1) Heden, Gregory P 10           2) Baytin, Stephen A 8          
     3) Yang, Collin 8                4) Gao, Matthew I 10            
                 37.21      1:14.93 (37.72)
        1:53.97 (39.04)     2:27.26 (33.29)
  9 SVY-NJ  'B'                   2:29.80    2:30.21        
     1) Rydberg, Greg P 10            2) Enriquez, Matthew A 10       
     3) Wong, Nathaniel C 10          4) Kowalczyk, Piotr Z 10        
                 35.09      1:12.91 (37.82)
        1:53.61 (40.70)     2:30.21 (36.60)
 -- STAC-NJ  'A'                  2:52.06        SCR