Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-28-2019 - 9:47 PM
       2019 NJ LC Junior Olympics - 07-25-2019 to 07-28-2019        
Real-Time Results at www.besmarttinc.com and Meet Mobile, S#: NJS072
             Follow Be Smartt on Facebook and Twitter!              
 
 Event 25  Women 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
                 56.29  OLYT
                 57.59  JRNT
                 59.39  FUT
               1:01.99  GOLD
               1:03.29  ALST
               1:09.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.99
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Kim, Junseo      16 Scarlet-NJ          59.10      58.90 FUT    
                 28.65        58.90 (30.25)
  2 Vega, Daniela S  17 Scarlet-NJ        1:00.14      59.59 GOLD   
                 29.55        59.59 (30.04)
  3 Bartnett, Kelly  18 Scarlet-NJ        1:00.54      59.66 GOLD   
                 28.90        59.66 (30.76)
  4 Best, Avery C    16 Peddie-NJ         1:00.70    1:00.03 GOLD   
                 29.03      1:00.03 (31.00)
  5 Ritorto, Alexan  17 CJAC-NJ           1:00.77    1:00.07 GOLD   
                 28.82      1:00.07 (31.25)
  6 Rodriguez, Sydn  15 Scarlet-NJ        1:00.32    1:00.34 GOLD   
                 29.41      1:00.34 (30.93)
  7 Culbert, Shanno  18 RBY-NJ            1:00.61    1:00.92 GOLD   
                 29.08      1:00.92 (31.84)
  8 Kral, Jessica    15 Scarlet-NJ        1:00.72    1:00.97 GOLD   
                 29.09      1:00.97 (31.88)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Deleger, Lina M  16 XCEL-NJ           1:01.05    1:00.35 GOLD   
                 29.12      1:00.35 (31.23)
 10 Wang, Annica     15 XCEL-NJ           1:01.91    1:00.81 GOLD   
                 29.35      1:00.81 (31.46)
 11 Harold, Brenna   18 CJAC-NJ           1:01.66    1:01.51 GOLD   
                 29.38      1:01.51 (32.13)
 12 San Juan, Amand  18 Scarlet-NJ        1:01.86    1:01.52 GOLD   
                 29.96      1:01.52 (31.56)
 13 Ireland, Caroli  15 RBY-NJ            1:01.96    1:01.77 GOLD   
                 29.95      1:01.77 (31.82)
 14 Kimock, Carolan  16 XCEL-NJ           1:01.61    1:01.84 GOLD   
                 29.58      1:01.84 (32.26)
 15 Aleksandrova, A  18 XCEL-NJ           1:02.06    1:02.31 ALST   
                 30.02      1:02.31 (32.29)
 16 Yadav, Ella G    17 CJAC-NJ           1:02.61    1:02.43 ALST   
                 29.88      1:02.43 (32.55)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Goldfeder, Jess  17 SVY-NJ            1:02.82    1:01.93 GOLD   
                 29.97      1:01.93 (31.96)
 18 Yonan, Katie G   17 Peddie-NJ         1:02.73    1:01.97 GOLD   
                 29.86      1:01.97 (32.11)
 19 Policari, Giann  17 RBY-NJ            1:02.98    1:02.11 ALST   
                 29.96      1:02.11 (32.15)
 20 Webber, Annie F  17 Morris County-NJ  1:03.49    1:02.40 ALST   
                 29.51      1:02.40 (32.89)
 21 D'Allegro, Alli  17 SVY-NJ            1:03.53    1:02.73 ALST   
                 30.11      1:02.73 (32.62)
 22 Arturi, Arianna  16 Morris County-NJ  1:03.55    1:03.23 ALST   
                 29.88      1:03.23 (33.35)
 23 Dowlin, Kathari  16 Scarlet-NJ        1:03.46    1:03.39 SILV   
                 30.04      1:03.39 (33.35)
 24 Tsang, Elizabet  15 Morris County-NJ  1:02.84    1:03.70 SILV   
                 30.54      1:03.70 (33.16)