Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-28-2019 - 9:47 PM
       2019 NJ LC Junior Olympics - 07-25-2019 to 07-28-2019        
Real-Time Results at www.besmarttinc.com and Meet Mobile, S#: NJS072
             Follow Be Smartt on Facebook and Twitter!              
 
 Event 26  Men 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
                 50.49  OLYT
                 51.99  JRNT
                 53.79  FUT
                 56.19  GOLD
                 58.29  ALST
               1:03.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  56.19
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Radkov, Nick S   16 Peddie-NJ           53.79      52.88 FUT    
                 25.57        52.88 (27.31)
  2 Rincon, Anthony  18 TWST-NJ             53.98      53.24 FUT    
                 25.51        53.24 (27.73)
  3 Oosterwyk, Just  18 JFAC-NJ             56.14      55.36 GOLD   
                 26.65        55.36 (28.71)
  4 son, David       18 JFAC-NJ             56.04      55.60 GOLD   
                 26.85        55.60 (28.75)
  5 Beyer, Dean C    15 Scarlet-NJ          56.40      55.83 GOLD   
                 26.79        55.83 (29.04)
  6 Berkovsky, Mata  16 Scarlet-NJ          55.84      55.91 GOLD   
                 26.90        55.91 (29.01)
  7 Blach, Lukas J   16 Scarlet-NJ          56.69      56.72 ALST   
                 27.48        56.72 (29.24)
  8 Sang, Alex       18 XCEL-NJ             55.48    1:01.65 SILV   
                 24.52      1:01.65 (37.13)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Elderhorst, Rya  16 CJAC-NJ             57.80      55.66 GOLD   
                 26.68        55.66 (28.98)
 10 Lee, Anton       15 Scarlet-NJ          56.94      56.55 ALST   
                 27.29        56.55 (29.26)
 11 Lalani, Adam L   15 LHY-NJ              56.87      56.80 ALST   
                 27.39        56.80 (29.41)
 12 Maille, Miles P  15 Scarlet-NJ          56.97      57.12 ALST   
                 27.65        57.12 (29.47)
 12 Thompson, Conno  16 LHY-NJ              57.56      57.12 ALST   
                 27.39        57.12 (29.73)
 14 Luongo, Terry R  16 MAY-NJ              57.52      57.32 ALST   
                 27.05        57.32 (30.27)
 15 Wood, Enzo F     15 Y of Montclair-N    57.46      57.50 ALST   
                 27.73        57.50 (29.77)
 16 Vulpescu, Thoma  16 Scarlet-NJ          57.67      58.55 SILV   
                 28.36        58.55 (30.19)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Pestorius, Rile  20 SVY-NJ              55.12      54.35 GOLD   
                 26.62        54.35 (27.73)
 18 Petrillo, Danny  20 SVY-NJ              54.51      54.81 GOLD   
                 26.31        54.81 (28.50)
 19 Dubij, Danny     17 Morris County-NJ    57.81      57.14 ALST   
                 27.34        57.14 (29.80)
 20 Reyen, Jeshurun  17 XCEL-NJ             57.98      57.39 ALST   
                 27.25        57.39 (30.14)
 21 Diaz-Taylor, Da  18 Scarlet-NJ          58.04      57.91 ALST   
                 28.07        57.91 (29.84)
 22 Bugianesi, Dani  17 SVY-NJ              57.88      58.06 ALST   
                 27.68        58.06 (30.38)
 23 Nugent, Sean M   15 Scarlet-NJ          58.06      58.60 SILV   
                 28.38        58.60 (30.22)