Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-28-2019 - 9:47 PM
       2019 NJ LC Junior Olympics - 07-25-2019 to 07-28-2019        
Real-Time Results at www.besmarttinc.com and Meet Mobile, S#: NJS072
             Follow Be Smartt on Facebook and Twitter!              
 
 Event 27  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
               2:33.89  ALST
               2:38.09  GOLD
               2:59.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:38.09
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Schmidt, Addiso  14 SVY-NJ            2:28.68    2:28.76 ALST   
                 35.38      1:12.18 (36.80)
        1:50.80 (38.62)     2:28.76 (37.96)
  2 Jahn, Ava S      13 Peddie-NJ         2:31.46    2:29.24 ALST   
                 35.80      1:13.60 (37.80)
        1:51.50 (37.90)     2:29.24 (37.74)
  3 Sakowicz, Summe  14 NJRC-NJ           2:29.61    2:29.56 ALST   
                 34.78      1:11.93 (37.15)
        1:50.63 (38.70)     2:29.56 (38.93)
  4 Wu, Karen T      14 Morris County-NJ  2:30.17    2:30.21 ALST   
                 34.60      1:12.71 (38.11)
        1:52.16 (39.45)     2:30.21 (38.05)
  5 Ishioka, Anri    13 RY-NJ             2:29.03    2:30.30 ALST   
                 34.19      1:11.72 (37.53)
        1:51.14 (39.42)     2:30.30 (39.16)
  6 Wang, Amber      14 XCEL-NJ           2:30.42    2:31.39 ALST   
                 36.03      1:13.75 (37.72)
        1:52.75 (39.00)     2:31.39 (38.64)
  7 Somers, Allie C  13 HCY-NJ            2:34.29    2:32.05 ALST   
                 35.74      1:14.49 (38.75)
        1:53.91 (39.42)     2:32.05 (38.14)
  8 Cai, Beatrice    14 XCEL-NJ           2:32.88    2:32.72 ALST   
                 36.19      1:14.80 (38.61)
        1:54.01 (39.21)     2:32.72 (38.71)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Bender, Samanth  14 SVY-NJ            2:35.76    2:30.80 ALST   
                 35.94      1:13.66 (37.72)
        1:52.05 (38.39)     2:30.80 (38.75)
 10 Davis, Tyna      13 Y of Montclair-N  2:36.47    2:33.39 ALST   
                 35.40      1:13.58 (38.18)
        1:52.99 (39.41)     2:33.39 (40.40)
 11 Dera, Megan E    13 Peddie-NJ         2:34.47    2:33.61 ALST   
                 35.57      1:14.64 (39.07)
        1:54.77 (40.13)     2:33.61 (38.84)
 12 Rynkiewicz, Bri  13 LHY-NJ            2:35.74    2:34.62 GOLD   
                 36.53      1:15.14 (38.61)
        1:54.80 (39.66)     2:34.62 (39.82)
 13 Ruatos, Chastit  14 Scarlet-NJ        2:35.69    2:34.71 GOLD   
                 36.73      1:15.68 (38.95)
        1:56.09 (40.41)     2:34.71 (38.62)
 14 Yousuf, Sophia   13 LHY-NJ            2:36.69    2:35.39 GOLD   
                 36.69      1:16.17 (39.48)
        1:55.71 (39.54)     2:35.39 (39.68)
 15 Muller, Carina   14 RBY-NJ            2:35.55    2:35.53 GOLD   
                 36.22      1:15.06 (38.84)
        1:55.71 (40.65)     2:35.53 (39.82)
 16 Vasquez, Elizab  14 Scarlet-NJ        2:36.50    2:40.49 SILV   
                 36.74      1:16.52 (39.78)
        1:58.39 (41.87)     2:40.49 (42.10)