Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            07-28-2019 - 9:47 PM
       2019 NJ LC Junior Olympics - 07-25-2019 to 07-28-2019        
Real-Time Results at www.besmarttinc.com and Meet Mobile, S#: NJS072
             Follow Be Smartt on Facebook and Twitter!              
 
 Event 28  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
               2:24.29  ALST
               2:32.49  GOLD
               2:55.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.49
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Poplawski, Rich  13 Scarlet-NJ        2:14.15    2:11.04 ALST   
                 31.87      1:04.97 (33.10)
        1:38.36 (33.39)     2:11.04 (32.68)
  2 Kim, Joram K     14 Scarlet-NJ        2:15.88    2:14.18 ALST   
                 32.14      1:06.18 (34.04)
        1:40.85 (34.67)     2:14.18 (33.33)
  3 Baltaytis, Aaro  13 JFAC-NJ           2:18.36    2:14.50 ALST   
                 32.09      1:06.01 (33.92)
        1:40.84 (34.83)     2:14.50 (33.66)
  4 Choe, Ha Young   13 Wave-NJ-NJ        2:17.22    2:14.66 ALST   
                 32.02      1:05.95 (33.93)
        1:41.08 (35.13)     2:14.66 (33.58)
  5 Lee, Eric J      13 UN-L-NJ           2:18.48    2:17.85 ALST   
                 32.72      1:06.40 (33.68)
        1:41.77 (35.37)     2:17.85 (36.08)
  6 Ferdico, Zach J  14 LHY-NJ            2:18.94    2:19.18 ALST   
                 32.44      1:07.73 (35.29)
        1:43.29 (35.56)     2:19.18 (35.89)
  7 Lu, Daniel       13 XCEL-NJ           2:19.52    2:19.23 ALST   
                 32.64      1:07.49 (34.85)
        1:43.31 (35.82)     2:19.23 (35.92)
  8 Gonzalez, Maxim  14 Scarlet-NJ        2:20.17    2:19.87 ALST   
                 32.35      1:07.92 (35.57)
        1:44.31 (36.39)     2:19.87 (35.56)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Giller, Maxim E  14 Peddie-NJ         2:22.72    2:20.90 ALST   
                 33.19      1:08.73 (35.54)
        1:45.48 (36.75)     2:20.90 (35.42)
 10 Kuenzel, Hunter  13 RBY-NJ            2:22.88    2:20.93 ALST   
                 33.09      1:08.75 (35.66)
        1:44.77 (36.02)     2:20.93 (36.16)
 11 McMahon, Brando  14 OCY-NJ            2:22.75    2:21.07 ALST   
                 32.97      1:08.17 (35.20)
        1:44.56 (36.39)     2:21.07 (36.51)
 12 Park, Richard    14 FSPY-NJ           2:24.90    2:23.30 ALST   
                 33.31      1:09.26 (35.95)
        1:46.31 (37.05)     2:23.30 (36.99)
 13 Schaeffer, Bray  14 Peddie-NJ         2:24.34    2:23.48 ALST   
                 33.79      1:09.95 (36.16)
        1:46.89 (36.94)     2:23.48 (36.59)
 14 Kiss, Adam       13 WFY-NJ            2:25.30    2:24.78 GOLD   
                 34.81      1:11.43 (36.62)
        1:48.51 (37.08)     2:24.78 (36.27)
 15 Lara, Austin F   14 Scarlet-NJ        2:24.48    2:25.00 GOLD   
                 34.10      1:10.66 (36.56)
        1:48.40 (37.74)     2:25.00 (36.60)
 16 Volkov, Nick     13 RBY-NJ            2:27.74    2:28.29 GOLD   
                 34.62      1:12.20 (37.58)
        1:50.17 (37.97)     2:28.29 (38.12)